[Image: KGB Photography]
Get ready for an action packed weekend as the SEQ Futsal Premier League Finals Series kick off this Saturday!
There are 24 games across two days and we’re bringing them to you live so you won’t miss a minute of the action.
FIXTURES & RESULTS
For Finals details including fixtures and results click HERE.
Venue: Mt Warren Park Sports Centre, 2 Milne St, Beenleigh.
LIVE STREAM
*Links added prior to kick off and available via the Football Queensland Feature Channel
Saturday, 4 February
8:00am
- Court One: 12 Boys Semi Final 1 (6 Sunshine Coast Wave V Bundaberg Wildcats 0)
- Court Two: 12 Boys Semi Final 2 (5 Arana United V Redlands City 1)
9:00am
- Court One: 14 Girls Semi Final 1 (5 South Brisbane V Bundaberg Wildcats 0)
- Court Two: 14 Girls Semi Final 2 (0 Sunshine Coast Wave V Arana United 2)
10:00am
- Court One: 14 Boys Semi Final 1 (11 Peninsula V South Brisbane 0)
- Court Two: 14 Boys Semi Final 2 (1 Bundaberg Wildcats V Sunshine Coast Wave 3)
11:00am
- Court One: 16 Girls Semi Final 1 (3 Sunshine Coast Wave V Arana United 2)
- Court Two: 16 Girls Semi Final 2 (3 South Brisbane V Peninsula 1)
12:00pm
- Court One: 16 Boys Semi Final 1 (6 Sunshine Coast Wave V Peninsula 2)
- Court Two: 16 Boys Semi Final 2 (3 Redlands City V Bundaberg Wildcats 1)
1:00pm
- Court One: Youth Men Semi Final 1 (8 Sunshine Coast Wave V Peninsula 3)
- Court Two: Youth Men Semi Final 2 (3 Redlands City V Arana United 8)
2:00pm
- Court One: 12 Boys Final (6 Sunshine Coast Wave V Arana United 3)
3:00pm
- Court One: Open Women Semi Final 1 (4 South Brisbane V Peninsula 4)
- Court Two: Open Women Semi Final (2 Arana United V Sunshine Coast Wave 1)
4:30pm
- Court One: 14 Boys Final (3 Peninsula V Sunshine Coast Wave 2)
- Court Two: 16 Boys Final (3 Sunshine Coast Wave V Redlands City 1)
5:30pm
- Court One: Open Men Semi Final 1 (5 Sunshine Coast Wave V Arana United 4)
- Court Two: Open Men Semi Final 2 (12 South Brisbane V Redlands City 4)
Sunday, 5 February
12:00pm
- Court One: 14 Girls Final (2 South Brisbane V Arana United 0)
1:00pm
- Court One: 16 Girls Final (3 Sunshine Coast Wave V South Brisbane 2)
2:00pm
- Court One: Youth Men Final (5 Sunshine Coast Wave V Arana United 3)
3:00pm
- Court One: Open Women Final (4 South Brisbane V Arana United 0)
4:30pm
- Court One: Open Men Final (4 South Brisbane V Sunshine Coast Wave 3)