Day | Date & Time | Competition | Home Team | Away Team | Ground | Round | REFEREE | AR 1 | AR 2 | 4th Official |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UPDATED FRI MAR 22ND @ 3PM | Updated this list is for referees - clubs are able to use this referee information on a Thursday from 6:30PM | IF BLANK NO REFEREE IS APPOINTED | ||||||||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 18:30 | Sunshine Coast Senior MenDivision 1 | Baringa FC (1) Men | Maleny Rangers FC (1) Men | BARINGA - Field 1 | Round 4 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 20:30 | Sunshine Coast Senior MenDivision 2 | Baringa FC (2) Men | Caloundra FC (2) Men | BARINGA - Field 1 | Round 3 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 18:30 | Sunshine Coast Senior MenDivision 2 | Beerwah Glasshouse United FC (2) Men | Maroochydore FC (2) Men Blue | MAROOCHY - Field 2 | Round 3 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 20:30 | Sunshine Coast Senior MenDivision 3 | Beerwah Glasshouse United FC (3) Men | Noosa FC (3) Men | NOOSA - Field 1 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 18:30 | Sunshine Coast Senior WomenDivision 2 | Beerwah Glasshouse United FC(2) Women | Baringa FC (2) Women | WOOMBYE - Field 2 | Round 4 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 18:30 | Sunshine Coast Senior WomenDivision 1 | Bribie Island Tigers (1) Women | Kawana FC (1) Women | BRIB - Field 1 | Round 4 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 20:30 | Sunshine Coast Senior WomenDivision 2 | Bribie Island Tigers (2) Women | Caloundra FC (2) Women | BRIB - Field 1 | Round 4 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 20:30 | Sunshine Coast Masters MenDivision 2 | Caloundra FC O35(2) Men | Maroochydore FC O45(2) Men | MAROOCHY - Field 6 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 18:30 | Sunshine Coast Masters MenDivision 1 | Coolum O35(1) Men Blue | Kawana FC O35(1) Men | COOLUM - Field 1 | Round 4 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 20:30 | Sunshine Coast Masters MenDivision 1 | Coolum O35(1) Men White | Baringa O35(1) Men | COOLUM - Field 1 | Round 4 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 18:30 | Sunshine Coast Senior WomenDivision 1 | Cooroora United FC (1) Women | Maleny FC (1) Women | MALENY - Field 1 | Round 4 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 20:30 | Sunshine Coast Senior MenDivision 2 | Cooroora United FC (2) Men | Coolum FC (2) Men | COOLUM - Field 2 | Round 3 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 20:30 | Sunshine Coast Senior WomenDivision 2 | Cooroora United FC (2) Women | Woombye Snakes FC (2) Women | WOOMBYE - Field 2 | Round 4 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 18:30 | Sunshine Coast Masters MenDivision 2 | Cooroora United FC O35(2) Men Div 2 | Coolum FC O35(2) Men Maroon | COOLUM - Field 2 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 20:30 | Sunshine Coast Senior MenDivision 3 | Gympie FC (3) Men Yellow | Buderim FC (3) Men | GYMPIE - Field 2 | Round 5 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | ||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 18:30 | FQPL 3 Sunshine Coast U23 WomenUnder 23 | Gympie United FC FQPL 3 U23 Women | Nambour Yandina United FC FQPL 3 U23 Women | GYMPIE - Field 1 | Round 5 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 20:30 | FQPL 3 Sunshine Coast WomenFQPL 3 | Gympie United FC FQPL 3 Women | Nambour Yandina Utd FQPL 3 Women | GYMPIE - Field 1 | Round 5 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 18:30 | Sunshine Coast Masters MenDivision 2 | Gympie United O35(2) | Kawana FC O35(2) Men | KAWANA - Field 2 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 20:30 | Sunshine Coast Senior MenDivision 1 | Kawana FC (1) Men | Woombye Snakes FC (2) Men | KAWANA - Field 2 | Round 4 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 20:30 | Sunshine Coast Senior MenDivision 1 | Maroochydore FC (1) Men Blue | Noosa FC (1) Men | MAROOCHY - Field 1 | Round 4 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 18:30 | Sunshine Coast Senior WomenDivision 1 | Maroochydore FC (1) Women | Coolum (1) Women | MAROOCHY - Field 1 | Round 4 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 18:30 | FQPL 3 Sunshine Coast U23 WomenUnder 23 | Noosa FC FQPL 3 U23 Women | Kawana FC FQPL 3 U23 Women | NOOSA - Field 2 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 20:30 | FQPL 3 Sunshine Coast WomenFQPL 3 | Noosa Lions FC FQPL 3 Women | Kawana FC FQPL 3 Women | NOOSA - Field 2 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 18:30 | Sunshine Coast Masters MenDivision 1 | Noosa O35(1) Men | Maroochydore FC O35(1) Black | MAROOCHY - Field 6 | Round 4 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 20:30 | Sunshine Coast Senior MenDivision 3 | NYU FC (3) Men | Maroochydore FC (3) Men | MAROOCHY - Field 2 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 18:30 | Sunshine Coast Masters MenDivision 2 | NYU FC O35(2) Men | Noosa FCO45(2) Men | NOOSA - Field 1 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 18:30 | Sunshine Coast Senior MenDivision 3 | Woombye Snakes FC (3) Men | Gympie United FC (3) Men Blue | GYMPIE - Field 2 | Round 5 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 20:30 | FQPL 3 Sunshine Coast WomenFQPL 3 | Woombye Snakes FC FQPL 3 Women | Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FQPL 3 Women | WOOMBYE - Field 1 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
FRIDAY | 22/3/24 18:30 | FQPL 3 Sunshine Coast U23 WomenUnder 23 | Woombye Snakes FC U23 Women | Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FQPL U23 Women | WOOMBYE - Field 1 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 09:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 13 BoysPool C | Beerwah glasshouse United U13 | Cooroora United FC U13 | BARINGA - Field 1 | Round 5 | FQ REFEREE | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 14:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 13 BoysPool C | Buderim FC U13 Black | Maroochydore FC U13 Black | BP - Field 4 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 09:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 14 BoysDivision 1 | Buderim FC U14(1) Orange | Gympie United FC U14(1) | BP - Field 3 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 12:30 | Sunshine Coast Under 15 BoysDivision 2 | Buderim FC U15(2) White | Beerwah Glasshouse United FC U15(2) | BP - Field 3 | Round 4 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 13:45 | Sunshine Coast Under 16/17/18 Youth BoysDivision 1 | Buderim FC Youth (1) Boys Black | Woombye Snakes FC Youth (1) Boys | BP - Field 1 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 11:45 | Sunshine Coast Under 16/17/18 Youth BoysDivision 1 | Buderim FC Youth (1) Boys Orange | Caloundra FC Youth (1) Boys | BP - Field 1 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 16:30 | Sunshine Coast Under 16/17/18 Youth BoysDivision 2 | Buderim FC Youth (2) Boys Black | Buderim FC Youth (2) Boys Orange | BP - Field 3 | Round 4 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 14:30 | Sunshine Coast Under 16/17/18 Youth GirlsGirls Only | Buderim Wanderers FC Girls Youth | NYU FC Girls Youth | BP - Field 3 | Round 4 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 10:30 | Sunshine Coast Under 14/15 GirlsDivision 1 | Buderim Wanderers U15(1)G | Woombye Snakes FC U15(1)G | BP - Field 3 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 09:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 14/15 GirlsDivision 1 | Caloundra FC U15(1)G | Noosa FC U15(1)G | CALFC - Field 1 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 18:00 | FQPL 3 Sunshine Coast MenFQPL 3 | Coolum FC FQPL 3 Men | Gympie United FC FQPL 3 Men | GYMPIE - Field 1 | Round 5 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 16:00 | FQPL 3 Sunshine Coast U23 MenUnder 23 | Coolum FC FQPL 3 U23 Men | Gympie United FC FQPL 3 U23 Men | GYMPIE - Field 1 | Round 5 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 14:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 13 BoysPool A | Coolum FC U13 Maroon | Buderim FC U13 Development | COOLUM - Field 3A | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 12:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 15 BoysDivision 2 | Coolum FC U15(2) | Woombye Snakes FC U15(2) | COOLUM - Field 1 | Round 4 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 14:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 15 BoysDivision 1 | Coolum U15(1) | Buderim FC U15 (1) Orange | COOLUM - Field 1 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 15:15 | Sunshine Coast Under 12/13 GirlsPool C | Cooroora United FC U13(2) Girls | St Andrews FC U13(2) Girls | STAAC - Field 1c | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 09:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 12/13 GirlsPool C | Gympie United FC U13 Girls Blue | Beerwah Glasshouse United U13(2) Girls | GYMPIE - Columbia 1 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 11:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 16/17/18 Youth BoysDivision 2 | Gympie United FC Youth (2) Boys Yellow | Kawana FC Youth (2) Boys | GYMPIE - Field 1 | Round 4 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 16:00 | FQPL 3 Sunshine Coast U23 MenUnder 23 | Kawana FC FQPL 3 U23 Men | Caloundra FC FQPL U23 Men | KAWANA - Field 2 | Round 5 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 18:00 | FQPL 3 Sunshine Coast MenFQPL 3 | Kawana FC FQPL Men | Caloundra FC FQPL Men | KAWANA - Field 2 | Round 5 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 11:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 13 BoysPool D | Kawana FC U13 White | Caloundra FC U13 | KAWANA - Field 1b | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 12:30 | Sunshine Coast Under 12/13 GirlsPool A | Kawana FC U13(1) Girls Gold | Maroochydore FC U13(1) Girls Blue | KAWANA - Field 1b | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 14:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 12/13 GirlsPool A | Kawana FC U13(1) Girls Yellow | Grammar FC U13(1) Girls Matildas | KAWANA - Field 1b | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 14:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 12/13 GirlsPool B | Kawana FC U13(2) Girls Blue | Nambour Yandina Utd FC U12-U13Girls D1 | KAWANA - Field 1a | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 12:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 14 BoysDivision 2 | Kawana FC U14(2) Blue | Beerwah Glasshouse United U14(2) Green | KAWANA - Field 2 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 10:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 15 BoysDivision 1 | Kawana FC U15(1) | Noosa FC U15(1) | KAWANA - Field 2 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 14:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 16/17/18 Youth BoysDivision 1 | Kawana FC Youth (1) Boys | Maroochydore FC Youth (1) Boys | KAWANA - Field 2 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 11:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 13 BoysPool D | Maleny FC U13 | Gympie United U13 Blue | MALENY - Field 4 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 09:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 16/17/18 Youth BoysDivision 3 | Maleny FC Youth (3) Boys | Kawana FC Youth (3) Boys | MALENY - Field 1 | Round 4 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 13:30 | Sunshine Coast Under 13 BoysPool B | Maroochydore FC 13 Blue | Gympie United U13 Yellow | MAROOCHY - Field 5 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 16:00 | FQPL 3 Sunshine Coast U23 MenUnder 23 | Maroochydore FC FQPL 3 U23 Men | Baringa FC FQPL 3 U23 Men | BARINGA - Field 1 | Round 5 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 18:00 | FQPL 3 Sunshine Coast MenFQPL 3 | Maroochydore FC FQPL Men | Baringa FC FQPL 3 Men | BARINGA - Field 1 | Round 5 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 14:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 16/17/18 Youth GirlsGirls Only | Maroochydore FC Girls Youth Blue | Maroochydore FC Girls Youth White | MAROOCHY - Field 1 | Round 4 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | ||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 12:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 12/13 GirlsPool C | Maroochydore FC U13(2) Girls White | Kawana FC U13(2) Girls Black | MAROOCHY - Field 5 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 13:30 | Sunshine Coast Under 14 BoysDivision 1 | Maroochydore FC U14(1) Blue | Buderim FCU14(1) Black | MAROOCHY - Field 6 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 12:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 15 BoysDivision 1 | Maroochydore FC U15(1) | NYU FC U15(1) | MAROOCHY - Field 6 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 13:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 14/15 GirlsDivision 1 | Maroochydore FC U15(1)G | Gympie United Under 15 Girls | MAROOCHY - Field 2 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 14:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 14/15 GirlsDivision 2 | Maroochydore FC U15(2)G | Grammar FC U15(2)G Royals | MAROOCHY - Field 3 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 16:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 16/17/18 Youth BoysDivision 2 | Maroochydore FC Youth (2) Boys | Noosa FC Youth (2) Boys | MAROOCHY - Field 3 | Round 4 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 09:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 14/15 GirlsDivision 2 | Nambour Yandina Utd FC U14-15Girls Div 2 | Beerwah Glasshouse United FC U15(2)G | NYUFC - Field 2 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 12:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 13 BoysPool A | Noosa FC U13 Gold | Kawana FC U13 Blue | NOOSA - Field 1b | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 12:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 13 BoysPool C | Noosa FC U13 White | NYU FC U13 Red | NOOSA - Field 1a | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 13:30 | Sunshine Coast Under 12/13 GirlsPool A | Noosa FC U13(1) Girls White | Maroochydore FC U13(1) Girls White | NOOSA - Field 1a | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 10:30 | Sunshine Coast Under 12/13 GirlsPool B | Noosa FC U13(2) Girls Blue | Maroochydore FC U13(2) Girls Blue | NOOSA - Field 1a | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 15:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 14 BoysDivision 1 | Noosa FC U14(1) | Maroochydore FC 14(1) White | MAROOCHY - Field 6 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 15:30 | Sunshine Coast Under 15 BoysDivision 2 | Noosa FC U15(2) | Cooroora United FC U15(2) | NOOSA - Field 1 | Round 4 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 11:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 14/15 GirlsDivision 2 | Noosa FC U15(2)G | St Andrew's U15(2)G | NOOSA - Field 2 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 13:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 16/17/18 Youth BoysDivision 1 | Noosa FC Youth (1) Boys Gold | Noosa FC Youth (1) Boys Blue | NOOSA - Field 2 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 09:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 13 BoysPool B | Noosa FC1U3 Blue | Buderim FC U13 Orange | NOOSA - Field 1a | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 17:00 | FQPL 3 Sunshine Coast MenFQPL 3 | Noosa Lions FC FQPL 3 Men | Nambour Yandina Utd FC FQPL 3 Men | NOOSA - Field 2 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 15:00 | FQPL 3 Sunshine Coast U23 MenUnder 23 | Noosa Lions FC FQPL 3 U23 Men | Nambour Yandina Utd FC FQPL U23 Men | NOOSA - Field 2 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 10:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 14 BoysDivision 2 | North Shore FC U14(2) | Kawana FC U14(2) Yellow | NS - Field 1 | Round 5 | ||||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 12:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 13 BoysPool D | NYU FC U13 Black | Gympie United U13 Boys White | GYMPIE - Columbia 1 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/03/2024 11:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 14 BoysDivision 2 | NYU FC U14(2) | Noosa FC U14(2) | NYUFC - Field 2 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/03/2024 13:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 16/17/18 Youth BoysDivision 3 | NYU FC Youth (3) Boys | Noosa FC Youth (3) Boys | NYUFC - Field 2 | Round 4 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 16:30 | Sunshine Coast Under 13 BoysPool A | St Andrew's FC U13 Gold | Maroochydore FC 13 White | STAAC - Field 1b | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 14:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 12/13 GirlsPool A | St Andrew's U13(1) Girls Red | Buderim FC U13(1) Girls | STAAC - Field 1b | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 15:45 | NPL U23 Women. | Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23 Women | Gold Coast United U23 Women | BP - Field 1 | Round 7 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 18:00 | NPL Women. | Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women | Gold Coast United Women | BP - Field 1 | Round 7 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
SATURDAY | 23/3/24 12:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 13 BoysPool B | Woombye Snakes FC U13 White | Kawana FC U13 Yellow | WOOMBYE - Field 2 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/03/2024 13:30 | Sunshine Coast Under 12/13 GirlsPool B | Woombye Snakes FC U13(2) Girls | Coolum FC U13(2) Girls | WOOMBYE - Field 2 | Round 5 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SATURDAY | 23/03/2024 10:00 | Sunshine Coast Under 16/17/18 Youth BoysDivision 3 | Woombye Snakes FC Youth (3) Boys | Flinders FC Youth (3) Boys | WOOMBYE - Field 1 | Round 4 | FIELD CLOSED | |||
SUNDAY | 24/03/2024 10:30 | FQ Academy League 1 U13 Girls. | Sunshine Coast Wanderers U13 FQA 1 Girls | Logan Lightning U13 FQA 1 Girls | BP - Field 4 | Round 7 | FQ REFEREE | |||
SUNDAY | 24/03/2024 12:00 | FQ Academy League 2 U13 Boys. | Sunshine Coast Wanderers U13 FQA 2 Boys | Brisbane Strikers FC U13 FQA 2 Boys | BP - Field 4 | Round 7 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
SUNDAY | 24/03/2024 13:30 | FQ Academy League 2 U14 Boys. | Sunshine Coast Wanderers U14 FQA 2 Boys | Brisbane Strikers FC U14 FQA 2 Boys | BP - Field 2 | Round 7 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
SUNDAY | 24/03/2024 09:00 | FQ Academy League 1 U15 Girls. | Sunshine Coast Wanderers U15 FQA 1 Girls | Logan Lightning U15 FQA 1 Girls | BP - Field 3 | Round 7 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
SUNDAY | 24/03/2024 09:00 | FQ Academy League 2 U15 Boys. | Sunshine Coast Wanderers U15 FQA 2 Boys | Brisbane Strikers FC U15 FQA 2 Boys | BP - Field 1 | Round 7 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
SUNDAY | 24/03/2024 10:40 | FQ Academy League 2 U16 Boys. | Sunshine Coast Wanderers U16 FQA 2 Boys | Brisbane Strikers FC U16 FQA 2 Boys | BP - Field 1 | Round 7 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
SUNDAY | 24/3/24 10:40 | FQ Academy League 1 U17 Girls. | Sunshine Coast Wanderers U17 FQA 1 Girls | Brisbane City U17 FQA 1 Girls | BP - Field 3 | Round 7 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
SUNDAY | 24/03/2024 12:20 | FQ Academy League 2 U18 Boys. | Sunshine Coast Wanderers U18 FQA 2 Boys | Brisbane Strikers FC U18 FQA 2 Boys | BP - Field 1 | Round 7 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
SUNDAY | 24/03/2024 15:00 | NPL U23 Men. | Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23 Men | Lions FC U23 Men | BP - Field 1 | Round 5 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE | |
SUNDAY | 24/03/2024 17:00 | NPL Men. | Sunshine Coast Wanderers Men | Lions FC Men | BP - Field 1 | Round 5 | FQ REFEREE | FQ REFEREE |