FQ Resources

Darling Downs Appointments

DAY
DATE / TIME
DIVISION
HOME
AWAY
FIELD
ROUND
REFEREE
AR 1
AR 2
4th Official
UPDATED 12th JUNE @ 14:15
WEDNESDAY19/06/2024 19:15U18 Girls QLD Cup U18SWQ Thunder U18 GirlsQAS U18 GirlsCCP - Lindsay Thorpe 2U18 Girls Round of 16FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SATURDAY22/06/2024 11:20U16/17 JL .West Wanderers U16/17 JL WhiteWillowburn U16/17 JLWWFC - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SATURDAY22/06/2024 13:00Senior Men Division 2West Wanderers Senior Men Div 2Football Dalby Div 2 MenWWFC - Field 1Round 14FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SATURDAY22/06/2024 15:00Senior Men Division 1West Wanderers Senior Men Div 1Highfields Div 1WWFC - Field 1Round 14FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SATURDAY22/06/2024 17:00FQPL 3 Darling Downs U23 Men .Rockville Rovers FQPL3 U23 MenWarwick FQPL3 U23 MenCCP - Captain Cook Oval 2Round 14FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SATURDAY22/06/2024 17:00FQPL 3 Darling Downs U23 Men .West Wanderers FQPL3 U23 MenHighfields FQPL3 U23 MenWWFC - Field 1Round 14FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SATURDAY22/06/2024 17:00FQPL 3 Darling Downs U23 Men .Willowburn FQPL3 U23 MenSt Albans FQPL3 U23 MenWFC - Field 1Round 14FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SATURDAY22/06/2024 19:00FQPL 3 Darling Downs Men .Willowburn FQPL3 MenSt Albans FQPL3 MenWFC - Field 1Round 14FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SATURDAY22/06/2024 19:00FQPL 3 Darling Downs Men .West Wanderers FQPL3 MenHighfields FQPL3 MenWWFC - Field 1Round 14FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SATURDAY22/06/2024 19:00FQPL 3 Darling Downs Men .Rockville Rovers FQPL3 MenWarwick FQPL 3 MenCCP - Captain Cook Oval 2Round 14FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SUNDAY23/06/2024 09:00FQPL 3 Darling Downs Women .USQFC Women FQPL 3Rockville Rovers FQPL3 WomenTOARA - Field 1Round 14FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SUNDAY23/06/2024 11:00FQPL 3 Darling Downs Women .Willowburn FQPL3 Women BlackChinchilla FQPL3 Women HoneybearsWFC - Field 1Round 14FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SUNDAY23/06/2024 11:00FQPL 3 Darling Downs Women .Highfields FQPL3 Women GreenWillowburn FQPL3 Women WhiteHSRP - OldhamRound 14FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SUNDAY23/06/2024 11:00Senior Men Division 2USQFC Men Div 2Roos Goondiwindi Div 2 MenTOARA - Field 1Round 14FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SUNDAY23/06/2024 13:00FQPL 3 Darling Downs Women .Highfields FQPL3 Women GoldWarwick FQPL3 WomenHSRP - OldhamRound 14FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SUNDAY23/06/2024 13:00Senior Men Division 1USQFC TN Men Div 1Chinchilla Div 1 Men BearsTOARA - Field 1Round 14FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SUNDAY23/06/2024 15:00Senior Men Division 2Garden City Div 2 MenHighfields Div 2MRP - Field 2Round 14FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SUNDAY23/06/2024 15:00Senior Men Division 1USQFC Men Div 1South Toowoomba Hawks Div 1 MenTOARA - Field 1Round 14FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SUNDAY23/06/2024 13:40FQ Academy League 2 U15 Girls .SWQ Thunder U15 FQA 2 GirlsSouths United U15 FQA 2 GirlsMRP - Field 1Round 18FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SUNDAY23/06/2024 15:20FQ Academy League 2 U17 Girls .SWQ Thunder U17 FQA 2 GirlsSouths United U17 FQA 2 GirlsMRP - Field 1Round 18FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SUNDAY23/06/2024 10:00FQ Academy League 3 U13 Boys .SWQ Thunder U13 FQA 3 BoysSouths United U13 FQA 3 BoysMRP - Field 2Round 18FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SUNDAY23/06/2024 11:30FQ Academy League 3 U14 Boys .SWQ Thunder U14 FQA 3 BoysSouths United U14 FQA 3 BoysMRP - Field 2Round 18FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SUNDAY23/06/2024 13:00FQ Academy League 3 U15 Boys .SWQ Thunder U15 FQA 3 BoysSouths United U15 FQA 3 BoysMRP - Field 2Round 18FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SUNDAY23/06/2024 10:00FQ Academy League 3 U16 Boys .SWQ Thunder U16 FQA 3 BoysSouths United U16 FQA 3 BoysMRP - Field 1Round 18FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
SUNDAY23/06/2024 11:40FQ Academy League 3 U18 Boys .SWQ Thunder U18 FQA 3 BoysSouths United U18 FQA 3 BoysMRP - Field 1Round 18FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE