FQ Resources

South Coast Appointment

DAY
DATE
COMPETITION NAME
GROUND
TIME
HOME TEAM
AWAY TEAM
REFEREE
AR 1
AR 2
4th OFFICIAL
ASSESSOR
Updated 08/04/2024 at 4:27 PMSUBJECT TO WET WEATHER AND VENUE CLOSURESWHERE BLANK; CLUB TO PROVIDE
MON08/04/2024Senior WomenDivision 3Pizzey Park Field 17:00 pmBurleigh Div 3 WomenBilambil Terranora Div 3 WomenFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior WomenDivision 2Arkinstall Park Field 16:15 pmTweed United Div 2 Women BlueBond Bullsharks Div 2 WomenFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 2 GreenArkinstall Park Field 18:05 pmTweed United DIv 2 Men BlueBond Bullsharks Div 2 MenFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 2 GreenBilambil Field 17:05 pmBilambil Terranora Div 2 MenMusgrave FC Div 2 Men White
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 4Bond University Field 16:15 pmBond Bullsharks Div 4 MenTweed United Div 4 Men RedFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 3Bond University Field 18:05 pmBond Bullsharks Div 3 MenNerang Div 3 MenFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 2 GoldBrockman Park Field 16:15 pmPacific Pines Div 2 MenOrmeau FC BlueFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 4Brockman Park Field 18:05 pmPacific Pines Div 4 MenBond Bullsharks Div 4 MenFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior WomenDivision 3Brockman Park Field 26:15 pmPacific Pines Div 3 WomenTweed United Div 3 Women RedFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 3Brockman Park Field 28:05 pmPacific Pines Div 3 MenMudgeeraba Div 3 Men BlackFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 4Coplicks Family Sports Park - TV Field 17:00 pmTallebudgera Valley Div 4 Men BlackTallebudgera Valley Div 4 Men YellowFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 2 GreenGainsborough Parklands Field 16:15 pmPimpama City Div 2 Men BlackPalm Beach Div 2 Men BlueFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 2 GoldGainsborough Parklands Field 18:05 pmPimpama City Div 2 Men GoldPalm Beach Div 2 Men WhiteFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 3Gainsborough Parklands Field 26:15 pmPimpama City Div 3 Men BlackRunaway Bay Div 3 MenFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior WomenDivision 2Gainsborough Parklands Field 28:05 pmPimpama City Div 2 WomenMusgrave Div 2 WomenFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior WomenDivision 3Glennon Park Field 16:15 pmNerang Div 3 WomenBurleigh Div 3 WomenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior WomenDivision 1Glennon Park Field 18:05 pmNerang Div 1 WomenBurleigh Div 1 WomenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 1Glennon Park Field 26:15 pmNerang Men Div 1 MenTweed United Div 1 Men WhiteFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 2 GoldKeith Hunt Park Field 16:15 pmMusgrave FC Div2 Men OrangeKingscliff Div 2 Men GreenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior WomenDivision 1Keith Hunt Park Field 18:05 pmMusgrave FC Div 1 WomenMudgeeraba Div 1 WomenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 2 GreenLex Bell Oval Field 16:15 pmSurfers Paradise Div 2 MenKingscliff Div 2 Men GreyFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 4Mallawa Sports Complex Field 16:15 pmPalm Beach Div 4 MenBilambil Terranora Div 4 Men
WED10/04/2024Senior WomenDivision 3Norfolk Park Field 16:15 pmOrmeau FC Div 3 Women WhiteBilambil Terranora Div 3 Women
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 4Queens Park Field 17:05 pmMurwillumbah Div 4 MenMudgeeraba Div 4 MenFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 1Robina Common Field 26:25 pmSurfers Paradise Div 1 MenRobina Div 1 MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior WomenDivision 1Robina Common Field 28:15 pmRobina Div 1 WomenRunaway Bay Div 1 WomenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 3Sid Bigg Park Field 16:15 pmMudgeeraba Div 3 Men YellowOrmeau FC Div 3 MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 1Sid Bigg Park Field 18:05 pmMudgeeraba Div 1 MenSouthport Div 1 MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior WomenDivision 2Viney Park Field 16:15 pmCoomera FC Div 2 WomenMurwillumbah Div 3 WomenFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior MenDivision 3Viney Park Field 18:05 pmCoomera FC Div 3 MenPimpama City Div 3 Men GoldFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior WomenDivision 3Walter Peate Reserve Field 17:05 pmKingscliff Div 3 WomenOrmeau FC Div 3 Women BlueFQ APPOINTED
WED10/04/2024Senior WomenDivision 1Walter Peate Reserve Field 26:15 pmKingscliff Div 1 WomenPalm Beach Div 1 Women BlueFQ APPOINTED
FRI12/04/2024FQPL 3 South Coast Women.Birmingham Road - Magic Field 17:00 pmMagic FQPL 3 WomenNerang FQPL 3 WomenFQ APPOINTED
FRI12/04/2024FQPL 4 South Coast U23 Men.Glennon Park Field 16:00 pmNerang FQPL 4 South Coast U23 MenMagic United FQPL 4 South Coast U23 MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
FRI12/04/2024FQPL 4 South Coast Men.Glennon Park Field 18:00 pmNerang FQPL 4 South Coast MenMagic United FQPL 4 South Coast MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
FRI12/04/2024U16 Junior LeagueJLKeith Hunt Park Field 16:15 pmMusgrave U16JLPalm Beach U16JLFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
FRI12/04/2024FQPL 3 South Coast Women.Keith Hunt Park Field 18:05 pmMusgrave FQPL3 WomenNorthern Rivers FQPL 3 WomenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SAT13/04/2024FQPL 3 South Coast U23 Men.Arkinstall Park Field 12:00 pmTweed United FQPL 3 South Coast U23 MenSouthport FQPL 3 South Coast U23 MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SAT13/04/2024FQPL 3 South Coast Men.Arkinstall Park Field 14:00 pmTweed United FQPL 3 South Coast MenSouthport FQPL 3 South Coast MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SAT13/04/2024FQPL 4 South Coast U23 Men.Gainsborough Parklands Field 13:00 pmPimpama City FQPL 4 South Coast U23 MenMudgeeraba FQPL 4 South Coast U23 MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SAT13/04/2024FQPL 4 South Coast Men.Gainsborough Parkslands Field 15:00 pmPimpama City FQPL 4 South Coast MenMudgeeraba FQPL 4 South Coast MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SAT13/04/2024FQPL 4 South Coast U23 Men.Lex Bell Oval Field 11:00 pmSurfers Paradise Apollo FQPL 4 South Coast U23 MenPalm Beach FQPL 4 South Coast U23 MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SAT13/04/2024FQPL 4 South Coast Men.Lex Bell Oval Field 13:00 pmSurfers Paradise Apollo FQPL 4 South Coast MenPalm Beach FQPL 4 South Coast MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SAT13/04/2024FQPL 3 South Coast U23 Men.Lex Bell Oval Field 15:00 pmSurfers Paradise Apollo FQPL 3 South Coast U23 MenGold Coast Knights FQPL 3 South Coast U23 MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SAT13/04/2024FQPL 3 South Coast Men.Lex Bell Oval Field 17:00 pmSurfers Paradise Apollo FQPL 3 South Coast MenGold Coast Knights FQPL 3 South Coast MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SAT13/04/2024FQPL 4 South Coast U23 Men.Nikiforides Family Park Field 11:00 pmBroadbeach United FQPL 4 South Coast U23 MenPacific Pines FQPL 4 South Coast U23 MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SAT13/04/2024FQPL 4 South Coast Men.Nikiforides Family Park Field 13:00 pmBroadbeach United FQPL 4 South Coast MenPacific Pines FQPL 4 South Coast MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SAT13/04/2024FQPL 3 South Coast U23 Men.Pizzey Park Field 13:00 pmBurleigh Heads FQPL 3 South Coast U23 MenPalm Beach FQPL 3 South Coast U23 MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SAT13/04/2024FQPL 3 South Coast Men.Pizzey Park Field 15:00 pmBurleigh Heads FQPL 3 South Coast MenPalm Beach FQPL 3 South Coast MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SAT13/04/2024FQPL 3 South Coast U23 Men.Runaway Bay Field 13:00 pmRunaway Bay FQPL 3 South Coast U23 MenOrmeau FC FQPL 3 South Coast U23 MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SAT13/04/2024FQPL 3 South Coast Men.Runaway Bay Field 15:00 pmRunaway Bay FQPL 3 South Coast MenOrmeau FC FQPL 3 South Coast MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SAT13/04/2024FQPL 3 South Coast U23 Men.Walter Peate Reserve Field 12:00 pmKingscliff FQPL 3 South Coast U23 MenMusgrave FQPL 3 South Coast U23 MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SAT13/04/2024FQPL 3 South Coast Men.Walter Peate Reserve Field 14:00 pmKingscliff FQPL 3 South Coast MenMusgrave FQPL 3 South Coast MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SUN14/04/2024FQPL 4 South Coast U23 Men.Keith Hunt Park Field 13:00 pmLegends FQPL 4 South Coast U23 MenMurwillumbah FPL 4 South Coast U23 MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SUN14/04/2024FQPL 4 South Coast Men.Keith Hunt Park Field 15:00 pmLegends Football FQPL 4 South Coast MenMurwillumbah FQPL 4 South Coast MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SUN14/04/2024FQPL 3 South Coast U23 Men.Viney Park Field 13:00 pmCoomera FC FQPL 3 South Coast U23 MenRobina City FC FQPL 3 South Coast U23 MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED
SUN14/4/2024FQPL 3 South Coast Men.Viney Park Field 15:00 pmCoomera FC FQPL 3 South Coast MenRobina City FC FQPL 3 South Coast MenFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTEDFQ APPOINTED