FQ Resources

Metro Appointments

DAY
Date and Time
Competition
Home
Away
Ground
Round
REFEREE
AR 1
AR 2
Updated: Wednesday 17th of April @ 8:30amClubs to use this info from Thursday 6:30pmBLANK SPACES HAVE NO FQ REFEREES APPOINTED
Wednesday17/04/2024 19:30Men.Australian Catholic UniversityRedland CityACU - Field 1Round of 64FQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 20:15FQPL 1 Men.Brisbane Strikers FC MenMoreton City Excelsior MenPP - Field 1Round 6FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 18:15FQPL 1 U23 Men.Brisbane Strikers FC U23 MenMoreton City Excelsior U23 MenPP - Field 1Round 6FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 19:30Men.Caboolture Sports FCNarangba EaglesMBCS - Field 1Round of 64FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 19:00Men.ClairvauxSouths UnitedCMC - Field 1Round of 64FQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 20:30NPL Men.Gold Coast United MenRochedale Rovers MenCGCU - Field 1Round 6FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 18:20FQ Academy League 1 U16 Boys.Gold Coast United U16 FQA 1 BoysRochedale Rovers U16 FQA 1 BoysCGCU - Field 2Round 9
Wednesday17/04/2024 20:00FQ Academy League 1 U18 Boys.Gold Coast United U18 FQA 1 BoysRochedale Rovers U18 FQA 1 BoysCGCU - Field 2Round 9
Wednesday17/04/2024 18:30NPL U23 Men.Gold Coast United U23 MenRochedale Rovers U23 MenCGCU - Field 1Round 6FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 18:20FQ Academy League 2 U16 Boys.Ipswich FC U16 FQA 2 BoysSunshine Coast Wanderers U16 FQA 2 BoysBRSC - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 20:00FQ Academy League 2 U18 Boys.Ipswich FC U18 FQA 2 BoysSunshine Coast Wanderers U18 FQA 2 BoysBRSC - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 18:30FQ Academy League 3 U14 Boys.Lions FC U14 FQA 3 BoysFQ Academy QAS U14 FQA BoysNRR - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 18:20FQ Academy League 1 U16 Boys.Lions FC U16 FQA 1 BoysEastern Suburbs U16 FQA 1 BoysLPS - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 20:00FQ Academy League 1 U18 Boys.Lions FC U18 FQA 1 BoysEastern Suburbs U18 FQA 1 BoysLPS - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 18:30FQ Academy League 4 U13 Boys.Logan Lightning U13 FQA 4 BoysGrange Thistle U13 FQA 4 BoysCP - Field 2Round 2
Wednesday17/04/2024 20:00FQ Academy League 4 U14 Boys.Logan Lightning U14 FQA 4 BoysGrange Thistle U14 FQA 4 BoysCP - Field 2Round 2FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 18:30FQ Academy League 1 U16 Boys.Logan Lightning U16 FQA 1 BoysGold Coast United U16 FQA 1 BoysCP - Field 1Round 2
Wednesday17/04/2024 18:30FQ Academy League 4 U16 Boys.Logan Lightning U16 FQA 4 BoysGrange Thistle U16 FQA 4 BoysCP - Field 1Round 2FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 20:10FQ Academy League 4 U18 Boys.Logan Lightning U18 FQA 4 BoysGrange Thistle U18 FQA 4 BoysCP - Field 1Round 2FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 19:30Men.NewmarketNorth BrisbaneNSFC - Field 1Round of 64FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 19:30FQPL 1 U23 Women.North Lakes United U23 WomenLogan Lightning U23 WomenKINS - Field 1Round 3FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 19:30MenPool COlympic FC MenIpswich FC MenGP - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 19:30Men.Park RidgeSamford RangersPRFC - Field 1Round of 64FQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 18:30NPL U23 Women.Peninsula Power U23 WomenEastern Suburbs U23 WomenAJKP - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 20:30NPL Women.Peninsula Power WomenEastern Suburbs WomenAJKP - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 19:30MenPool DRedlands United MenEastern Suburbs MenCOMP - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 19:30MenPool ASouthside Eagles MenBroadbeach United MenBCP - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 19:30WomenQLD CupThe Gap FC WomenIpswich Knights WomenWALT - Field 1SEQ Women Round 3FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Wednesday17/04/2024 19:30MenQLD CupWestern Spirit MenMaroochydore Swans FCKPPK - Field 1SEQ Men Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior MenDivision 6 CentralAC Carina Div 6 Central MenUQFC Div 6 Central MenBAC - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:30Senior MenDivision 7 CentralAC Carina Div 7 Central MenOxley United Div 7 Central MenBAC - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:30Senior MenDivision 3 NorthACU Div 3 North MenWestside Grovely Div 3 North MenACU - Field 1Round 5
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior WomenDivision 3 NorthACU Div 3 North WomenNorth Brisbane Div 3 North WomenACU - Field 1Round 5
Friday19/04/2024 20:30Senior MenDivision 5 CentralAnnerley Div 5 Central MenWest End Partisans Div 5 Central MenAFC - Field 1 - Elder OvalRound 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior MenDivision 6 CentralAnnerley Div 6 Central MenWest End Partisans Div 6 Central MenAFC - Field 1 - Elder OvalRound 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior MenDivision 7 SouthBayside United Div 7 South Men BlackWynnum Wolves Div 7 South MenDONR - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:00FQ Academy League 1 U17 Girls.Brisbane City U17 FQA 1 GirlsGold Coast United U17 FQA 1 GirlsICS - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:15Senior MenDivision 3 NorthCaboolture Sports FC Div 3 North MenBribie Island Div 3 North MenMBCS - Field 3Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:30FQPL 1 Men.Caboolture Sports FC MenCapalaba FC MenMBCS - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30U15 GirlsDivision 1Caboolture Sports FC U15 Div 1 GirlsOlympic U15 Div 1 GirlsMBCS - Field 3Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30FQPL 1 U23 Men.Caboolture Sports FC U23 MenCapalaba FC U23 MenMBCS - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior MenDivision 2Capalaba Div 2 MenNew Farm United Div 2 MenCFC - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30U16 DivisionalDivision 1 SouthCentenary Stormers U16 Div 1 SouthIpswich Knights U16 Div 1 SouthATTH - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30U13 Divisional Division 3 SouthClairvaux U13 Div 3 SthRedland City U13 Div 3 SthCMC - Field 3Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:00WomenQLD CupDolphins FCMackay Lions SCDOLP - Field 1Regional Women Round 4
Friday19/04/2024 20:30Senior MenDivision 5 CentralFC Brisbane Div 5 Central MenSouthside Eagles Div 5 Central MenESC - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior MenDivision 6 CentralFC Brisbane Div 6 Central Men BlackSouthside Eagles Div 6 Central MenESC - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:30NPL Men.Gold Coast Knights MenBrisbane City MenCSC - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30NPL U23 Men.Gold Coast Knights U23 MenBrisbane City U23 MenCSC - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:30FQPL 2 Men..Grange Thistle MenNorth Lakes United MenLANH - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30FQPL 2 U23 Men..Grange Thistle U23 MenNorth Lakes United U23 MenLANH - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior MenDivision 7 SouthHolland Park Hawks Div 7 South MenLogan Lightning Div 7 South MenWHR - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:30Senior WomenDivision 1Ipswich Knights Div 1 WomenSouthside Eagles Div 1 WomenEEO - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior WomenDivision 7 SouthIpswich Knights Div 7 South WomenFC Old Bridge Div 7 South WomenEEO - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30U17 GirlsMJLIpswich Knights U17 MJL GirlsCaboolture Sports FC U17 MJL GirlsEEO - Field 2Round 4FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior WomenDivision 6 SouthJimboomba United Div 6 South WomenWynnum Wolves Div 6 South WomenKURR - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior MenDivision 9 SouthLogan Village Falcons Div 9 South MenMt Gravatt Hawks Div 9 South MenBRCP - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 19:00U18 DivisionalDivision 1Moreton City Excelsior U18 Div 1Western Spirit U18 Div 1SPSC - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:30Senior MenDivision 6 SouthMt Gravatt Div 6 South MenLogan Lightning Div 6 South Men BlackDITT - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior MenDivision 8 SouthMt Gravatt Hawks Div 8 South MenSouthside Eagles Div 8 South MenDITT - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30FQPL 2 U23 Women.Mt Gravatt Hawks U23 WomenAnnerley U23 WomenDITT - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:30FQPL 2 Women.Mt Gravatt Hawks WomenAnnerley WomenDITT - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:15Senior MenDivision 4 NorthNorth Brisbane Div 4 North MenThe Gap Div 4 North MenPREN - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior MenDivision 8 NorthNorth Pine Div 8 North Men GoldWestside Div 8 North MenBBP - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:30Senior MenDivision 8 NorthNorth Pine Div 8 North Men GreenVirginia United Div 8 North MenBBP - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior MenDivision 7 NorthNorth Star Div 7 North MenThe Gap Div 7 North MenOCAL - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:00U16 Junior LeagueJunior LeagueOlympic U16 MJLRochedale Rovers U16 MJLGP - Field 2Round 4FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior MenDivision 10 SouthPark Ridge Div 10 South MenSlacks Creek Div 10 South MenPRFC - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:30Senior MenDivision 3 SouthPark Ridge Div 3 South MenUQFC Div 3 South MenPRFC - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior WomenDivision 7 SouthPark Ridge Div 7 South WomenYeronga Eagles Div 7 South WomenPRFC - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:30Senior MenDivision 9 SouthPark Ridge Div 9 South MenSouths United Div 9 South MenPRFC - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:15Senior MenDivision 6 NorthPeninsula Power Div 6 North MenPine Rivers Div 6 North MenDALT - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:45U16 DivisionalDivision 1 NorthPeninsula Power U16 Div 1 NorthNorth Star U16 Div 1 NorthDALT - Field 2Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:15U18 DivisionalDivision 3Peninsula Power U18 Div 3Yeronga Eagles U18 Div 3DALT - Field 2Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:30Senior MenDivision 3 NorthPine Hills Div 3 North MenMoreton City Excelsior Div 3 North MenJMSD - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior WomenDivision 5 NorthPine Rivers Div 5 North WomenPine Hills Div 5 North WomenWEND - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior MenDivision 4 SouthRedlands United Div 4 South MenCapalaba Div 4 South MenCOMP - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior MenDivision 6 SouthRipley Valley Div 6 South MenSpringfield United Div 6 South MenIBP - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:30Senior MenDivision 1Rochedale Rovers Div 1 MenUQFC Div 1 MenUP - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior MenDivision 6 SouthRochedale Rovers Div 6 South MenRedland City Div 6 South MenUP - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:30Senior WomenDivision 6 SouthRochedale Rovers Div 6 South WomenRedland City Div 6 South WomenUP - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30FQPL 3 Metro Women.Rochedale Rovers WomenSouths United WomenUP - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:00Senior MenDivision 2Samford Rangers Div 2 MenThe Gap Div 2 MenSAMF - Field 1Round 5
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior WomenDivision 5 SouthSlacks Creek Div 5 South WomenLogan Lightning Div 5 South WomenUSHP - Field 2Round 5
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior MenDivision 5 SouthSouths United Div 5 South MenLogan Lightning Div 5 South MenWP - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:30Senior MenDivision 8 SouthSouths United Div 8 South MenAcacia Ridge Div 8 South MenWP - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior MenDivision 3 SouthSouthside Eagles Div 3 South MenSpringfield United Div 3 South MenMEMO - Field 1Round 5
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior WomenDivision 4 SouthSpringfield United Div 4 South WomenWynnum Wolves Div 4 South WomenSCSC - Field 1BRound 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:30Senior MenDivision 5 CentralSpringfield United Div 5 Central MenTaringa Rovers Div 5 Central MenSCSC - Field 1BRound 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:30Senior WomenDivision 3 SouthSt George Willawong Div 3 South WomenEastern Suburbs Div 3 South WomenESC - Field 2Round 5
Friday19/04/2024 18:30U17 GirlsMJLTarragindi Tigers U17 MJL GirlsOlympic U17 MJL GirlsESHE - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:00Senior MenDivision 10 SouthTeviot Downs Div 10 South MenBethania Rams Div 10 South MenTDSC - Lawrie Bloomfield 1Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30U14 DivisionalDivision 4 SouthTeviot Downs U14 Div 4 SouthBayside United U14 Div 4 SouthTDSC - Lawrie Bloomfield 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30U15 DivisionalDivision 2 NorthThe Gap U15 Div 2 NthGrange Thistle U15 Div 2 NthWALT - Field 2Round 4FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:30Senior WomenDivision 1UQFC Div 1 WomenYeronga Eagles Div 1 WomenUQFC - Field 3Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior WomenDivision 2UQFC Div 2 WomenSouths United Div 2 WomenUQFC - Field 3Round 5FQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 20:10U15 DivisionalDivision 1 NorthUQFC U15 Div 1 NthNorth Pine U15 Div 1 NthCUBB - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30U15 DivisionalDivision 2 NorthUQFC U15 Div 2 NthNorth Star U15 Div 2 NthCUBB - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior MenDivision 1Wynnum Wolves Div 1 MenMitchelton Div 1 MenCMP - Field 1Round 5
Friday19/04/2024 18:30Senior MenDivision 2Wynnum Wolves Div 2 MenMoreton City Excelsior Div 2 MenCMP - Field 2Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 17:00FQPL 4 Metro Men.AC Carina FQPL 4 MenBrighton Bulldogs FQPL 4 MenBAC - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:00FQPL 4 Metro U23 Men.AC Carina FQPL 4 U23 MenBrighton Bulldogs FQPL 4 U23 MenBAC - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 19:00U18 Junior LeagueJunior LeagueAC Carina U18 MJLRedcliffe Dolphins U18 MJLBAC - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00FQPL 3 Metro Men.Acacia Ridge MenSpringfield United MenRONP - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00FQPL 3 Metro U23 Men.Acacia Ridge U23 MenSpringfield United U23 MenRONP - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00Senior WomenDivision 2Annerley Div 2 WomenKangaroo Point Rovers Div 2 WomenAFC - Field 1 - Elder OvalRound 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 14:00Senior WomenDivision 3 SouthAnnerley Div 3 South WomenRedlands United Div 3 South WomenAFC - Field 1 - Elder OvalRound 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00Senior WomenDivision 5 SouthAnnerley Div 5 South WomenSouthside Eagles Div 5 South WomenAFC - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00Senior MenDivision 7 CentralAnnerley Div 7 Central MenSlacks Creek Div 7 Central MenAFC - Field 1 - Elder OvalRound 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 14:00U17 GirlsDivision 1Annerley U17 Div 1 GirlsUQFC U17 Div 1 GirlsAFC - Field 2Round 4
Saturday20/04/2024 17:00Senior MenDivision 5 SouthBayside United Div 5 South MenAcacia Ridge Div 5 South MenDONR - Field 1Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 12:00U14 GirlsDivision 2Bayside United U14 Div 2 GirlsNorth Star U14 Div 2 GirlsDONR - Field 2Round 4
Saturday20/04/2024 14:00U17 GirlsDivision 2Bayside United U17 Div 2 GirlsSamford Rangers U17 Div 2 GirlsDONR - Field 1Round 4
Saturday20/04/2024 12:00U18 Junior LeagueJunior LeagueBayside United U18 MJLAnnerley U18 MJLDONR - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 17:00FQPL 6 Metro Men.Bethania Rams MenAustralian Catholic University MenOPPE - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:00FQPL 6 Metro U23 Men.Bethania Rams U23 MenAustralian Catholic University U23 MenOPPE - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00Senior WomenDivision 4 NorthBrighton Bulldogs Div 4 North WomenNarangba Eagles Div 4 North WomenWKEF - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 14:00Senior MenDivision 7 NorthBrighton Bulldogs Div 7 North MenSamford Rangers Div 7 North MenWKEF - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 11:00U13 Divisional Division 2 NorthBrighton Bulldogs U13 Div 2 NorthNorthside Christian U13 Div 2 NthWKEF - Field 2 - U13Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 14:00Senior MenDivision 4 NorthBrisbane City Div 4 North MenWestside Div 4 North MenMARK - Field 1Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 16:45NPL U23 Women.Brisbane City U23 WomenLions FC U23 WomenICS - Field 1Round 10FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 19:00NPL Women.Brisbane City WomenLions FC WomenICS - Field 1Round 10FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00FQPL 1 Men.Brisbane Strikers FC MenLogan Lightning MenPP - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:45FQPL 1 U23 Men.Brisbane Strikers FC U23 MenLogan Lightning U23 MenPP - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 13:00Senior MenDivision 8 NorthCaboolture Sports FC Div 8 North MenMitchelton Div 8 North Men GreenMBCS - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:00FQPL 2 U23 Women.Caboolture Sports FC U23 WomenSamford Rangers U23 WomenMBCS - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 17:15FQPL 2 Women.Caboolture Sports FC WomenSamford Rangers WomenMBCS - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 10:00U13 Divisional Division 6 SouthCapalaba U13 Div 6 SthMooroondu U13 Div 6 SthCFC - Field 3ARound 4FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00FQPL 3 Metro Men.Centenary Stormers MenNewmarket MenATTH - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00FQPL 3 Metro U23 Men.Centenary Stormers U23 MenNewmarket U23 MenATTH - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00Senior MenDivision 7 SouthClairvaux Div 7 South MenOlympic Div 7 South MenCMC - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00Senior MenDivision 8 SouthClairvaux Div 8 South MenCapalaba Div 8 South MenCMC - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 17:30FQPL 1 Men.Eastern Suburbs MenBroadbeach United MenNRR - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 13:30FQ Academy League 1 U15 Girls.Eastern Suburbs U15 FQA 1 GirlsMoreton City Excelsior U15 FQA 1 GirlsGUN - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 11:50FQ Academy League 1 U17 Girls.Eastern Suburbs U17 FQA 1 GirlsFQ Academy QAS U17 FQA 1 GirlsGUN - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 19:45FQPL 1 U23 Men.Eastern Suburbs U23 MenBroadbeach United U23 MenNRR - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 13:00NPL U23 Women.Eastern Suburbs U23 WomenOlympic FC U23 WomenNRR - Field 1Round 10FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:15NPL Women.Eastern Suburbs WomenOlympic FC WomenNRR - Field 1Round 10FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:00Senior MenDivision 4 SouthFC Old Bridge Div 4 South MenRedland City Div 4 South MenRHP - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 14:45Senior WomenDivision 4 NorthGrange Thistle Div 4 North WomenMoggill Div 4 North WomenLANH - Field 1Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 16:45FQPL 2 U23 Women.Grange Thistle U23 WomenUQFC U23 WomenLANH - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 19:00FQPL 2 Women.Grange Thistle WomenUQFC WomenLANH - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:00Senior MenDivision 4 SouthHolland Park Hawks Div 4 South MenWynnum Wolves Div 4 South MenWHR - Field 1Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 19:30FQPL 2 Men..Holland Park Hawks MenSamford Rangers MenWHR - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 17:15FQPL 2 U23 Men..Holland Park Hawks U23 MenSamford Rangers FC U23 MenWHR - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 13:00Senior MenDivision 8 SouthIpswich FC Div 8 South MenWynnum Wolves Div 8 South MenSUTT - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00FQPL 1 Men.Ipswich FC MenMitchelton FC MenBRSC - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:45FQPL 1 U23 Men.Ipswich FC U23 MenMitchelton FC U23 MenBRSC - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:00Senior WomenDivision 4 SouthJimboomba United Div 4 South WomenTeviot Downs Div 4 South WomenKURR - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 19:00FQPL 5 Metro Men.Jimboomba United MenWestside Grovely MenKURR - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 17:00FQPL 5 Metro U23 Men.Jimboomba United U23 MenWestside Grovely U23 MenKURR - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 11:00Senior MenDivision 2Kangaroo Point Rovers Div 2 MenTarragindi TIgers Div 2 MenRMND - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 13:00Senior MenDivision 3 SouthKangaroo Point Rovers Div 3 South MenMoggill Div 3 South MenRMND - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:00Senior MenDivision 7 CentralKangaroo Point Rovers Div 7 Central MenMoggill Div 7 Central MenRMND - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 12:30FQ Academy League 1 U15 Girls.Lions FC U15 FQA 1 GirlsBrisbane City U15 FQA 1 GirlsLPS - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 10:50U17 GirlsMJLLions U17 MJL GirlsUQFC U17 MJL GirlsLPS - Field 2Round 4
Saturday20/04/2024 14:30U13 GirlsDivision 2Logan Lightning U13 Div 2 GirlsUQFC U13 Div 2 Girls (2)CP - Field 2Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 13:00U13 Divisional Division 5 SouthLogan Lightning U13 Div 5 SthAnnerley U13 Div 5 SthCP - Field 2Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 14:00Senior MenDivision 10 SouthLogan Metro Div 10 South MenSpringfield United Div 10 South MenCOMT - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00FQPL 4 Metro Men.Logan Metro FQPL 4 MenMoggill FC FQPL 4 MenCOMT - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00FQPL 4 Metro U23 Men.Logan Metro FQPL 4 U23 MenMoggill FC FQPL 4 U23 MenCOMT - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 10:30U13 Divisional Division 1 SouthLogan Metro U13 Div 1 SthWynnum Wolves U13 Div 1 SthCOMT - Field 1Round 4
Saturday20/04/2024 09:00U13 Divisional Division 5 SouthLogan Metro U13 Div 5 SthCentenary Stormers U13 Div 5 SthCOMT - Field 1Round 4
Saturday20/04/2024 19:00Senior MenDivision 7 SouthLogan Village Falcons Div 7 South MenSlacks Creek Div 7 South MenBRCP - Field 1Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 11:00U13 Divisional Division 5 SouthLogan Village Falcons U13 Div 5 SthSouthside Eagles U13 Div 4 SthBRCP - Field 2Round 4
Saturday20/04/2024 17:00U18 DivisionalDivision 3Logan Village Falcons U18 Div 3Mooroondu U18 Div 3BRCP - Field 1Round 4
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00FQPL 2 Men..Magic United MenTaringa Rovers MenBIR - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:15FQPL 2 U23 Men..Magic United U23 MenTaringa Rovers U23 MenBIR - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00FQPL 2 Men..Maroochydore FC MenBayside United MenMAROOCHY - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:45FQPL 2 U23 Men..Maroochydore FC U23 MenBayside United U23 MenMAROOCHY - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00Senior WomenDivision 1Mitchelton Div 1 WomenRipley Valley Div 1 WomenMFTP - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00Senior MenDivision 3 NorthMitchelton Div 3 North MenNarangba Eagles Div 3 North MenMFTP - Field 5Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 14:00Senior MenDivision 4 NorthMitchelton Div 4 North MenNarangba Eagles Div 4 North MenMFTP - Field 5Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:45NPL U23 Women.Mitchelton FC U23 WomenPeninsula Power U23 WomenMFTP - Field 1Round 10FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00NPL Women.Mitchelton FC WomenPeninsula Power WomenMFTP - Field 1Round 10FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00Senior MenDivision 5 CentralMoggill Div 5 Central MenLions Div 5 Central MenBELL - Field 1 - Clark ParkRound 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 14:00U18 DivisionalDivision 2 - NorthMoggill U18 Div 2 NorthMitchelton U18 Div 2 NorthBELL - Field 1 - Clark ParkRound 4
Saturday20/04/2024 15:00Senior WomenDivision 4 SouthMooroondu Div 4 South WomenWest End Partisans Div 4 South WomenWILT - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00FQPL 6 Metro Men.Mooroondu FC MenSlacks Creek MenWILT - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00FQPL 6 Metro U23 Men.Mooroondu FC U23 MenSlacks Creek U23 MenWILT - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 13:00Senior MenDivision 5 NorthMoreton City Excelsior Div 5 North MenGrange Thistle Div 5 North MenSPSC - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 19:00FQPL 1 Men.Moreton City Excelsior MenSouthside Eagles MenWP - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:45FQPL 1 U23 Men.Moreton City Excelsior U23 MenSouthside Eagles U23 MenWP - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00FQPL 3 Metro Men.Mt Gravatt Hawks MenNorth Pine MenDITT - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00FQPL 3 Metro U23 Men.Mt Gravatt Hawks U23 MenNorth Pine U23 MenDITT - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 14:00Senior MenDivision 4 NorthNew Farm United Div 4 North MenGrange Thistle Div 4 North MenNEWF - Field 1Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00FQPL 4 Metro Men.New Farm United FQPL 4 MenIpswich FC MenNEWF - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00FQPL 4 Metro U23 Men.New Farm United FQPL 4 U23 MenIpswich FC U23 MenNEWF - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 14:00Senior MenDivision 8 NorthNorth Brisbane Div 8 North MenMitchelton Div 8 North Men YellowPREN - Field 1Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 12:30U13 Junior League U13 MJLNorth Brisbane U13 MJLMoreton City Excelsior U13 MJLPREN - Field 1ARound 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00FQPL 2 U23 Women.North Brisbane U23 WomenPine Hills U23 WomenPREN - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00FQPL 2 Women.North Brisbane WomenPine Hills WomenPREN - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 13:30U13 GirlsDivision 2North Lakes United U13 Div 2 GirlsMoggill U13 Div 2 GirlsKINS - Field 3Round 4FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:00U13 Divisional Division 4 NorthNorth Lakes United U13 Div 4 NthPeninsula Power U13 Div 4 NthKINS - Field 3Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 10:30FQ Academy League 2 U13 Girls.North Lakes United U13 FQA 2 GirlsMitchelton FC U13 FQA 2 GirlsKINS - Field 3Round 6FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00Senior WomenDivision 5 NorthNorth Pine Div 5 North WomenVirginia United Div 5 North WomenBBP - Field 2Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 15:00Senior MenDivision 5 NorthNorth Star Div 5 North MenMitchelton Div 5 North MenOCAL - Field 3Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 13:00Senior MenDivision 6 NorthNorth Star Div 6 North MenCaboolture Sports FC Div 6 North MenOCAL - Field 3Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 15:00Senior WomenDivision 3 NorthNorthside Christian Div 3 North WomenTaringa Rovers Div 3 North WomenDSP - Field 2Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 15:00Senior MenDivision 6 NorthNorthside Christian Div 6 North MenBribie Island Div 6 North MenDSP - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 13:00Senior MenDivision 7 NorthNorthside Christian Div 7 North MenPine Rivers Div 7 North MenDSP - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:20Senior MenDivision 3 SouthOlympic Div 3 South MenAnnerley Div 3 South MenGP - Field 2Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 12:00U13 Divisional Division 2 SouthOlympic U13 Div 2 SthFC Old Bridge Salisbury U13 Div 3 SthGP - Field 2ARound 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:00FQPL 5 Metro Men.Oxley United MenFC Old Bridge MenDLPK - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 13:00FQPL 5 Metro U23 Men.Oxley United U23 MenFC Old Bridge U23 MenDLPK - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 13:00Senior WomenDivision 3 SouthPark Ridge Div 3 South WomenKangaroo Point Rovers Div 3 South WomenPRFC - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 10:00U13 Divisional Division 3 SouthPark Ridge U13 Div 3 SthAnnerley U13 Div 3 SthPRFC - Field 2ARound 4
Saturday20/04/2024 09:00U13 Junior League U13 MJLPark Ridge U13 MJLUQFC U13 MJLPRFC - Field 2ARound 4FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:30NPL Men.Peninsula Power MenSunshine Coast Wanderers MenAJKP - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 09:00U13 Divisional Division 2 NorthPeninsula Power U13 Div 2 NthGrange Thistle U13 Div 2 NthDALT - Field 3ARound 4FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 09:30U13 GirlsDivision 3Peninsula Power U13 Div 3 GirlsThe Gap U13 Div 3 GirlsDALT - Field 2ARound 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 09:00U13 Divisional Division 3 NorthPeninsula Power U13 Div 3 NthVirginia United U13 Div 3 NthDALT - Field 3BRound 4FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 14:00FQ Academy League 1 U13 Girls.Peninsula Power U13 FQA 1 GirlsLogan Lightning U13 FQA 1 GirlsAJKP - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 14:30FQ Academy League 1 U15 Girls.Peninsula Power U15 FQA 1 GirlsLogan Lightning U15 FQA 1 GirlsAJKP - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:15NPL U23 Men.Peninsula Power U23 MenSunshine Coast Wanderers U23 MenAJKP - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00Senior MenDivision 4 NorthPine Hills Div 4 North MenNorth Lakes United Div 4 North MenJMSD - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00Senior MenDivision 6 NorthPine Hills Div 6 North MenNorth Pine Div 6 North MenJMSD - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 14:00U18 Junior LeagueJunior LeaguePine Hills U18 MJLWynnum Wolves U18 MJLJMSD - Field 2Round 4
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00FQPL 5 Metro Men.Pine Rivers Athletic MenWillowburn FC MenWEND - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00FQPL 5 Metro U23 Men.Pine Rivers Athletic U23 MenWillowburn FC U23 MenWEND - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 09:40U13 Divisional Division 3 NorthPine Rivers U13 Div 3 NthNorthside Christian U13 Div 3 NthWEND - Field 4Round 4FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 14:00Senior MenDivision 5 NorthRedcliffe Dolphins Div 5 North MenACU Div 5 North MenTAL - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 12:00Senior MenDivision 7 NorthRedcliffe Dolphins Div 7 North MenWestside Div 7 North MenTAL - Field 1Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 13:00Senior MenDivision 10 SouthRedland City Div 10 South MenMt Gravatt Hawks Div 10 South Men GreenDRSF - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 11:30U13 Divisional Division 6 SouthRedland City U13 Div 6 SthSouths United U13 Div 5 SthDRSF - Field 1ARound 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00NPL Men.Redlands United MenLions FC MenCOMP - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 10:30U13 Divisional Division 4 SouthRedlands United U13 Div 4 SthTaringa Rovers U13 Div 4 SthCOMP - Field 5ARound 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 14:15U13 GirlsMJLRedlands United U13 MJL GirlsUQFC U13 MJL GirlsCOMP - Field 5ARound 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:45NPL U23 Men.Redlands United U23 MenLions FC U23 MenCOMP - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00FQPL 5 Metro Men.Ridge Hills MenNarangba Eagles MenRHFC - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00FQPL 5 Metro U23 Men.Ridge Hills U23 MenNarangba Eagles U23 MenRHFC - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 14:00Senior MenDivision 6 NorthRidge Hills United Div 6 North MenWestside Div 6 North MenRHFC - Field 1Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 12:30U13 Divisional Division 4 NorthRidge Hills United U13 Div 4 NthBribie Island U13 Div 4 NthRHFC - Field 5Round 4
Saturday20/04/2024 14:00Senior MenDivision 9 SouthRipley Valley Div 9 South MenLogan Lightning Div 9 South MenIBP - Field 1Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00FQPL 4 Metro Men.Ripley Valley FQPL 4 MenYeronga Eagles FQPL 4 MenIBP - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00FQPL 4 Metro U23 Men.Ripley Valley FQPL 4 U23 MenYeronga Eagles FQPL 4 U23 MenIBP - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 11:15U13 Divisional Division 2 SouthRochedale Rovers U13 Div 2 SthTarragindi Tigers U13 Div 2 SthUP - Field 3Round 4
Saturday20/04/2024 10:00U13 Divisional Division 4 SouthRochedale Rovers U13 Div 4 SthBethania Rams U13 Div 4 SthUP - Field 3Round 4
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00Senior MenDivision 5 NorthSamford Rangers Div 5 North MenPine Rivers Div 5 North MenSAMF - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 12:30U13 Junior League U13 MJLSamford Rangers U13 MJLMitchelton U13 MJLSAMF - Field 4Round 4FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00U18 DivisionalDivision 3Samford Rangers U18 Div 3The Gap U18 Div 3SAMF - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 11:00U13 Divisional Division 2 SouthSlacks Creek U13 Div 2 SthWynnum Wolves U13 Div 2 SthUSHP - Field 3ARound 4
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00FQPL 2 Men..Souths United MenNorth Star MenWP - Field 2Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:45FQPL 2 U23 Men..Souths United U23 MenNorth Star U23 MenWP - Field 2Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:00Senior MenDivision 10 SouthSouthside Eagles Div 10 South MenMt Gravatt Hawks Div 10 South Men GoldBCP - Field 1Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 19:00Senior MenDivision 4 SouthSouthside Eagles Div 4 South MenSpringfield United Div 4 South MenBCP - Field 1Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 15:00Senior MenDivision 7 CentralSouthside Eagles Div 7 Central MenSpringfield United Div 7 Central MenMEMO - Field 1Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 17:00U18 Junior LeagueJunior LeagueSouthside Eagles U18 MJLCentenary Stormers U18 MJLBCP - Field 1Round 4
Saturday20/04/2024 19:00Senior WomenDivision 2Springfield United Div 2 WomenVirginia United Div 2 WomenSCSC - Field 1ARound 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 17:00Senior MenDivision 6 CentralSpringfield United Div 6 Central MenTaringa Rovers Div 6 Central MenSCSC - Field 1ARound 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 14:30Senior MenDivision 4 CentralTaringa Rovers Div 4 Central MenMoggill Div 4 Central Men GoldJSP - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:30U18 DivisionalDivision 1Taringa Rovers U18 Div 1Virginia United U18 Div 1JSP - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:30U18 DivisionalDivision 2 - SouthTaringa Rovers U18 Div 2 SouthSouths United U18 Div 2 SouthJSP - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:00FQPL 4 Metro Men.Tarragindi Tigers FQPL 4 MenBardon Latrobe FQPL 4 MenESHE - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00FQPL 4 Metro U23 Men.Tarragindi Tigers FQPL 4 U23 MenBardon Latrobe FQPL 4 U23 MenESHE - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:00FQPL 2 U23 Women.The Gap FC U23 WomenSpringfield United U23 WomenWALT - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 17:00FQPL 2 Women.The Gap FC WomenSpringfield United WomenWALT - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:30U13 Divisional Division 3 NorthThe Gap U13 Div 3 NthNorth Star U13 Div 3 NthWALT - Field 2Round 4
Saturday20/04/2024 19:00Senior MenDivision 1Toowong Div 1 MenVirginia United Div 1 MenDUNM - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:00Senior WomenDivision 3 NorthToowong Div 3 North WomenPine Rivers Div 3 North WomenDUNM - Field 1Round 5
Saturday20/04/2024 17:00FQPL 3 Metro Women.Toowong FC WomenHolland Park Hawks WomenDUNM - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 13:00U14 DivisionalDivision 2 NorthUQFC U14 Div 2 NthVirginia United U14 Div 2 NthCUBB - Field 1Round 4
Saturday20/04/2024 14:30U16 DivisionalDivision 2 NorthUQFC U16 Div 2 NorthNew Farm United U16 Div 2 NorthCUBB - Field 1Round 4
Saturday20/04/2024 16:10U16 Junior LeagueJunior LeagueUQFC U16 MJLPark Ridge U16 MJLCUBB - Field 1Round 4
Saturday20/04/2024 14:30U13 Divisional Division 1 NorthVirginia United U13 Div 1 NthNarangba Eagles U13 Div 1 NthABP - Field 4Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 13:00U13 GirlsDivision 3Virginia United U13 Div 2 GirlsToowong U13 Div 3 GirlsABP - Field 3Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 13:00Senior MenDivision 6 SouthWestern Spirit Div 6 South MenAC Carina Div 6 South MenKPPK - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 17:15FQPL 3 Metro Men.Western Spirit MenVirginia United MenKPPK - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 15:00FQPL 3 Metro U23 Men.Western Spirit U23 MenVirginia United U23 MenKPPK - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 18:15NPL Men.Wynnum Wolves MenMoreton City Excelsior MenCMP - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00NPL U23 Men.Wynnum Wolves U23 MenMoreton City Excelsior U23 MenCMP - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 16:00Senior MenDivision 4 CentralYeronga Eagles Div 4 Central MenHolland Park Hawks Div 4 Central MenLEYS - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Saturday20/04/2024 14:00Senior MenDivision 9 SouthYeronga Eagles Div 9 South MenFC Brisbane Div 9 South MenLEYS - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 GirlsDivision 1Annerley U13 Div 1 GirlsIpswich Knights U13 Div 1 GirlsAFC - Field 3 - U13Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U13 GirlsMJLAnnerley U13 MJL GirlsThe Gap U13 MJL GirlsAFC - Field 3 - U13Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 12:30U14 GirlsMJLAnnerley U14 MJL GirlsThe Gap U14 MJL GirlsAFC - Field 3Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 11:30U15 DivisionalDivision 3 SouthAnnerley U15 Div 3 SouthPark Ridge U15 Div 2 SthAFC - Field 2Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:30U15 Junior LeagueJunior LeagueAnnerley U15 MJLOlympic U15 MJLAFC - Field 2Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 15:00Senior MenDivision 5 NorthBardon Latrobe Div 5 North MenNorth Lakes United Div 5 North MenBOMP - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 13:00Senior MenDivision 7 NorthBardon Latrobe Div 7 North MenVirginia United Div 7 North MenBOMP - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U15 GirlsDivision 2Bardon Latrobe U15 Div 2 GirlsThe Gap U15 Div 1 GirlsBOMP - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:40U15 DivisionalDivision 2 NorthBardon Latrobe U15 Div 2 NthNarangba Eagles U15 Div 2 NthBOMP - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00U16 DivisionalDivision 1 NorthBardon Latrobe U16 Div 1 NorthNewmarket U16 Div 1 NorthBOMP - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 15:00Senior WomenDivision 5 SouthBethania Rams Div 5 South WomenCentenary Stormers Div 5 South WomenOPPE - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 17:00Senior WomenDivision 6 SouthBethania Rams Div 6 South WomenIpswich FC Div 6 South WomenOPPE - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 13:15U15 GirlsDivision 2Bethania Rams U15 Div 2 GirlsMt Gravatt Hawks U15 Div 2 GirlsOPPE - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 Divisional Division 1 NorthBribie Island U13 Div 1 NthMoggill U13 Div 1 NthBRIB - Field 3Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 DivisionalDivision 2 NorthBribie Island U14 Div 2 NthNarangba Eagles U14 Div 2 NthBRIB - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U15 GirlsDivision 2Bribie Island U15 Div 2 GirlsMitchelton U15 Div 2 GirlsBRIB - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 GirlsDivision 1Brighton Bulldogs U13 Div 1 GirlsTaringa Rovers U13 Div 1 GirlsWKEF - Field 2 - U13Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U15 GirlsMJLBrighton Bulldogs U15 MJL GirlsBrisbane City U15 MJL GirlsWKEF - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 4 U13 Boys.Brisbane City U13 FQA 4 BoysLogan Lightning U13 FQA 4 BoysICS - Ruby St FieldRound 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30FQ Academy League 4 U14 Boys.Brisbane City U14 FQA 4 BoysLogan Lightning U14 FQA 4 BoysMARK - Field 1Round 9
Sunday21/04/2024 12:00FQ Academy League 4 U15 Boys.Brisbane City U15 FQA 4 BoysLogan Lightning U15 FQA 4 BoysMARK - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 13:40FQ Academy League 4 U16 Boys.Brisbane City U16 FQA 4 BoysLogan Lightning U16 FQA 4 BoysMARK - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 15:20FQ Academy League 4 U18 Boys.Brisbane City U18 FQA 4 BoysLogan Lightning U18 FQA 4 BoysMARK - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 GirlsDivision 1Caboolture Sports FC U13 Div 1 GirlsToowong U13 Div 1 GirlsMBCS - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 Divisional Division 1 NorthCaboolture Sports FC U13 Div 1 NthBardon Latrobe U13 Div 1 NthMBCS - Field 2ARound 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 3 U13 Boys.Caboolture Sports FC U13 FQA 3 BoysSouthside Eagles U13 FQA 3 BoysMBCS - Field 2CRound 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30FQ Academy League 3 U14 Boys.Caboolture Sports FC U14 FQA 3 BoysSouthside Eagles U14 FQA 3 BoysMBCS - Field 3Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:00FQ Academy League 3 U15 Boys.Caboolture Sports FC U15 FQA 3 BoysSouthside Eagles U15 FQA 3 BoysMBCS - Field 3Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 3 U16 Boys.Caboolture Sports FC U16 FQA 3 BoysSouthside Eagles U16 FQA 3 BoysMBCS - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:40FQ Academy League 3 U18 Boys.Caboolture Sports FC U18 FQA 3 BoysSouthside Eagles U18 FQA 3 BoysMBCS - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 2 U13 Boys.Capalaba FC U13 FQA 2 BoysBrisbane Strikers FC U13 FQA 2 BoysCFC - Field 3ARound 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:20FQ Academy League 2 U13 Girls.Capalaba FC U13 FQA 2 GirlsThe Gap FC U13 FQA 2 GirlsCFC - Field 3ARound 6FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 2 U14 Boys.Capalaba FC U14 FQA 2 BoysBrisbane Strikers FC U14 FQA 2 BoysCFC - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:00FQ Academy League 2 U15 Boys.Capalaba FC U15 FQA 2 BoysBrisbane Strikers FC U15 FQA 2 BoysCFC - Field 3Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:40FQ Academy League 2 U16 Boys.Capalaba FC U16 FQA 2 BoysBrisbane Strikers FC U16 FQA 2 BoysCFC - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:20FQ Academy League 2 U18 Boys.Capalaba FC U18 FQA 2 BoysBrisbane Strikers FC U18 FQA 2 BoysCFC - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 15:45FQPL 1 U23 Women.Capalaba FC U23 WomenLogan Lightning U23 WomenCFC - Field 1 - Max Haynes FieldRound 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 18:00FQPL 1 Women.Capalaba FC WomenLogan Lightning WomenCFC - Field 1 - Max Haynes FieldRound 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 DivisionalDivision 3 SouthCapalaba U14 Div 3 SthTaringa Rovers U14 Div 3 SthCFC - Field 4Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U15 DivisionalDivision 2 SouthCapalaba U15 Div 2 SthCentenary Stormers U15 Div 2 SthCFC - Field 4Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 GirlsDivision 2Centenary Stormers U14 Div 2 GirlsUQFC U14 Div 2 GirlsATTH - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U15 GirlsDivision 2Centenary Stormers U15 Div 2 GirlsWestside U15 Div 2 GirlsATTH - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:40U15 DivisionalDivision 2 SouthClairvaux U15 Div 2 SthSouths United U15 Div 2 SthCMC - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U16 DivisionalDivision 1 SouthClairvaux U16 Div 1 SouthTaringa Rovers U16 Div 1 SouthCMC - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 14:00FQ Academy League 4 U13 Boys.Coomera FC U13 FQA 4 BoysGrange Thistle U13 FQA 4 BoysVIN - Field 3Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:20FQ Academy League 4 U14 Boys.Coomera FC U14 FQA 4 BoysGrange Thistle U14 FQA 4 BoysVIN - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 14:00FQ Academy League 4 U15 Boys.Coomera FC U15 FQA 4 BoysGrange Thistle U15 FQA 4 BoysVIN - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:20FQ Academy League 4 U16 Boys.Coomera FC U16 FQA 4 BoysGrange Thistle U16 FQA 4 BoysVIN - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 14:00FQ Academy League 4 U18 Boys.Coomera FC U18 FQA 4 BoysGrange Thistle U18 FQA 4 BoysVIN - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 14:00U16 DivisionalDivision 1 NorthDeception Bay U16 Div 2 NorthNorthside Christian U16 Div 1 NorthPROG - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 14:20FQ Academy League 1 U13 Boys McKay.Eastern Suburbs U13 FQA 1 Boys McKayRochedale Rovers U13 FQA 1 Boys McKayMESC - Field 3Round 9
Sunday21/04/2024 15:50FQ Academy League 1 U13 Girls.Eastern Suburbs U13 FQA 1 GirlsMoreton City Excelsior U13 FQA 1 GirlsMESC - Field 3Round 9
Sunday21/04/2024 16:00Senior MenDivision 6 CentralFC Brisbane Div 6 Central Men GoldSouths United Div 6 Central MenESC - Field 1Round 5
Sunday21/04/2024 13:00FQ Academy League 1 U13 Boys McKay.Gold Coast Knights U13 FQA 1 Boys McKayMoreton City Excelsior U13 FQA 1 Boys McKayCSC - Field 2 - U13Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 1 U13 Boys McKain.Gold Coast United U13 FQA 1 Boys McKainRochedale Rovers U13 FQA 1 Boys McKainCGCU - Field 3Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30FQ Academy League 1 U13 Boys McKay.Gold Coast United U13 FQA 1 Boys McKayBrisbane City U13 FQA 1 Boys McKayCGCU - Field 3Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:00FQ Academy League 1 U13 Girls.Gold Coast United U13 FQA 1 GirlsSunshine Coast Wanderers U13 FQA 1 GirlsCGCU - Field 3Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:40FQ Academy League 1 U14 Boys.Gold Coast United U14 FQA 1 BoysRochedale Rovers U14 FQA 1 BoysCGCU - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 1 U15 Boys.Gold Coast United U15 FQA 1 BoysRochedale Rovers U15 FQA 1 BoysCGCU - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:10FQ Academy League 1 U15 Girls.Gold Coast United U15 FQA 1 GirlsSunshine Coast Wanderers U15 FQA 1 GirlsCGCU - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 13:45NPL U23 Women.Gold Coast United U23 WomenSouths United U23 WomenCGCU - Field 1Round 10FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 16:00NPL Women.Gold Coast United WomenSouths United WomenCGCU - Field 1Round 10FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 GirlsDivision 2Grange Thistle U13 Div 2 GirlsJimboomba United U13 Div 2 GirlsLANH - Field 2NRound 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 GirlsDivision 1Grange Thistle U14 Div 1 GirlsNorth Lakes United U14 Div 1 GirlsLANH - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U14 DivisionalDivision 2 NorthGrange Thistle U14 Div 2 NthMitchelton U14 Div 2 NthLANH - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 15:00Senior MenDivision 3 SouthHolland Park Hawks Div 3 South MenLogan Lightning Div 3 South MenWHR - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 17:30Senior WomenDivision 3 SouthHolland Park Hawks Div 3 South WomenWynnum Wolves Div 3 South WomenWHR - Field 1Round 5
Sunday21/04/2024 17:00Senior MenDivision 9 SouthHolland Park Hawks Div 9 South MenBrisbane Knights Div 9 South MenWHR - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 13:30U13 Divisional Division 1 SouthHolland Park Hawks U13 Div 1 SthUQFC U13 Div 1 SthWHR - Field 2ARound 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30FQ Academy League 2 U13 Boys.Holland Park Hawks U13 FQA 2 BoysMagic United U13 FQA 2 BoysWHR - Field 2BRound 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:00FQ Academy League 2 U14 Boys.Holland Park Hawks U14 FQA 2 BoysMagic United U14 FQA 2 BoysWHR - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 14:20U14 Junior LeagueJunior LeagueHolland Park Hawks U14 MJLPark Ridge U14 MJLWHR - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 2 U15 Boys.Holland Park Hawks U15 FQA 2 BoysMagic United U15 FQA 2 BoysWHR - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 15:50U16 DivisionalDivision 2 SouthHolland Park Hawks U16 Div 2 SouthBethania Rams U16 Div 2 SouthWHR - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:40FQ Academy League 2 U16 Boys.Holland Park Hawks U16 FQA 2 BoysMagic United U16 FQA 2 BoysWHR - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 19:00U18 DivisionalDivision 1Holland Park Hawks U18 Div 2 SouthBardon Latrobe U18 Div 1WHR - Field 2Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:20FQ Academy League 2 U18 Boys.Holland Park Hawks U18 FQA 2 BoysMagic United U18 FQA 2 BoysWHR - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 15:00Senior WomenDivision 3 SouthIpswich FC Div 3 South WomenCapalaba Div 3 South WomenSUTT - Field 1Round 5
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00U13 Divisional Division 5 SouthIpswich FC U13 Div 5 SthOxley United U13 Div 5 SthBRSC - Field 3Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:30FQ Academy League 2 U13 Boys.Ipswich FC U13 FQA 2 BoysSunshine Coast Wanderers U13 FQA 2 BoysBRSC - Field 3Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:20U14 DivisionalDivision 1 SouthIpswich FC U14 Div 1 SthPark Ridge U14 Div 1 SthSUTT - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 13:30U14 GirlsDivision 2Ipswich FC U14 Div 2 GirlsMoreton City Excelsior U14 Div 2 GirlsSUTT - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 11:30FQ Academy League 2 U14 Boys.Ipswich FC U14 FQA 2 BoysSunshine Coast Wanderers U14 FQA 2 BoysBRSC - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:30FQ Academy League 2 U15 Boys.Ipswich FC U15 FQA 2 BoysSunshine Coast Wanderers U15 FQA 2 BoysBRSC - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:30FQ Academy League 2 U15 Girls.Ipswich FC U15 FQA 2 GirlsSouths United U15 FQA 2 GirlsBRSC - Field 1Round 9
Sunday21/04/2024 11:50U16 DivisionalDivision 2 SouthIpswich FC U16 Div 2 SouthRedland City U16 Div 2 SouthSUTT - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 17:00FQPL 3 Metro Women.Ipswich FC WomenNarangba Eagles WomenSUTT - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 16:30FQPL 2 Men..Ipswich Knights MenPine Hills MenEEO - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 3 U13 Boys.Ipswich Knights U13 FQA 3 BoysLions FC U13 FQA 3 BoysEEO - Field 2ARound 9
Sunday21/04/2024 10:40FQ Academy League 3 U14 Boys.Ipswich Knights U14 FQA 3 BoysLions FC U14 FQA 3 BoysEEO - Field 2Round 9
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 3 U15 Boys.Ipswich Knights U15 FQA 3 BoysLions FC U15 FQA 3 BoysEEO - Field 1Round 9
Sunday21/04/2024 10:40FQ Academy League 3 U16 Boys.Ipswich Knights U16 FQA 3 BoysLions FC U16 FQA 3 BoysEEO - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:10U18 DivisionalDivision 1Ipswich Knights U18 Div 1Mitchelton U18 Div 1EEO - Field 2Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:20FQ Academy League 3 U18 Boys.Ipswich Knights U18 FQA 3 BoysLions FC U18 FQA 3 BoysEEO - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 14:20FQPL 2 U23 Men..Ipswich Knights U23 MenPine Hills U23 MenEEO - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 16:30FQPL 1 U23 Women.Ipswich Knights U23 WomenGold Coast Knights U23 WomenEEO - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 18:30FQPL 1 Women.Ipswich Knights WomenGold Coast Knights WomenEEO - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 Divisional Division 2 SouthJimboomba United U13 Div 1 SthRedlands United U13 Div 2 Sth RedKURR - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U16 DivisionalDivision 2 SouthJimboomba United U16 Div 2 SouthMooroondu U16 Div 2 SouthKURR - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 15:00FQPL 5 Metro Men.Kangaroo Point Rovers MenLogan Village Falcons MenRMND - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 13:00FQPL 5 Metro U23 Men.Kangaroo Point Rovers U23 MenLogan Village Falcons U23 MenRMND - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 08:30FQ Academy League 1 U13 Boys McKain.Lions FC U13 FQA 1 Boys McKainEastern Suburbs U13 FQA 1 Boys McKainDAR - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:00FQ Academy League 1 U13 Girls.Lions FC U13 FQA 1 GirlsBrisbane City U13 FQA 1 GirlsDAR - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 13:00FQ Academy League 1 U14 Boys.Lions FC U14 FQA 1 BoysEastern Suburbs U14 FQA 1 BoysLPS - Field 2Round 9
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00FQ Academy League 1 U15 Boys.Lions FC U15 FQA 1 BoysEastern Suburbs U15 FQA 1 BoysLPS - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:00U13 Divisional Division 3 SouthLions U13 Div 3 SthWynnum Wolves U13 Div 3 SthDAR - Field 2Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 08:30U13 Junior League U13 MJLLions U13 MJLAnnerley U13 MJLDAR - Field 2Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 11:30U13 GirlsMJLLions U13 MJL GirlsSamford Rangers U13 MJL GirlsDAR - Field 2Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 14:30U14 DivisionalDivision 2 SouthLions U14 Div 1 SthSpringfield United U14 Div 2 SthLPS - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:20U14 DivisionalDivision 1 SouthLions U14 MJLCentenary Stormers U14 Div 1 SthLPS - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 1 U13 Boys McKain.Logan Lightning U13 FQA 1 Boys McKainGold Coast Knights U13 FQA 1 Boys McKainCP - Field 2Round 9
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30FQ Academy League 1 U13 Boys McKay.Logan Lightning U13 FQA 1 Boys McKayLions FC U13 FQA 1 Boys McKayCP - Field 2Round 9
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 DivisionalDivision 1 SouthLogan Lightning U14 Div 1 SthTarragindi Tigers U14 Div 1 SthCGP - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U14 DivisionalDivision 2 SouthLogan Lightning U14 Div 2 SthJimboomba United U14 Div 4 SouthCGP - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 1 U14 Boys.Logan Lightning U14 FQA 1 BoysGold Coast Knights U14 FQA 1 BoysCP - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 GirlsMJLLogan Lightning U14 MJL GirlsUQFC U14 MJL GirlsCGP - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:40FQ Academy League 1 U15 Boys.Logan Lightning U15 FQA 1 BoysGold Coast Knights U15 FQA 1 BoysCP - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U16 DivisionalDivision 2 SouthLogan Lightning U16 Div 2 SouthSouths United U16 Div 2 SouthCGP - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 12:20FQ Academy League 1 U16 Boys.Logan Lightning U16 FQA 1 BoysGold Coast Knights U16 FQA 1 BoysCP - Field 1Round 9
Sunday21/04/2024 14:00FQ Academy League 1 U18 Boys.Logan Lightning U18 FQA 1 BoysGold Coast Knights U18 FQA 1 BoysCP - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00Senior MenDivision 5 SouthLogan Roos Div 5 South MenCentenary Stormers Div 5 South MenOATE - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:30U13 Divisional Division 5 SouthLogan Roos U13 Div 5 SthTarragindi Tigers U13 Div 5 SthOATE - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 16:30Senior WomenDivision 5 SouthLogan Village Falcons Div 5 South WomenBayside United Div 5 South WomenBRCP - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 14:00Senior WomenDivision 7 SouthLogan Village Falcons Div 7 South WomenCentenary Stormers Div 7 South WomenBRCP - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 2 U13 Girls.Magic United U13 FQA 2 GirlsIpswich FC U13 FQA 2 GirlsBIR - Field 6Round 6
Sunday21/04/2024 17:00Senior WomenDivision 3 NorthMitchelton Div 3 North WomenWestside Div 3 North WomenMFTP - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30FQ Academy League 2 U15 Girls.Mitchelton FC U15 FQA 2 GirlsSWQ Thunder U15 FQA 2 GirlsMFTP - Field 2Round 9
Sunday21/04/2024 12:10FQ Academy League 2 U17 Girls.Mitchelton FC U17 FQA 2 GirlsSWQ Thunder U17 FQA 2 GirlsMFTP - Field 2Round 9
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 GirlsDivision 2Mitchelton U14 Div 2 GirlsPine Hills U14 Div 2 GirlsMFTP - Field 3Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 12:10U15 DivisionalDivision 3 NorthMitchelton U15 Div 3 NthCaboolture Sports FC U15 Div 3 NthMFTP - Field 5Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U15 Junior LeagueJunior LeagueMitchelton U15 MJLRochedale Rovers U15 MJLMFTP - Field 5Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 13:00U16 DivisionalDivision 1 NorthMitchelton U16 Div 1 NorthNorth Lakes United U16 Div 1 NorthMFTP - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 Divisional Division 1 SouthMoggill U13 Div 2 NthMt Gravatt Hawks U13 Div 1 SthBELL - Field 3Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 DivisionalDivision 2 SouthMooroondu U14 Div 2 SthSlacks Creek U14 Div 2 SthWILT - Field 1Round 1
Sunday21/04/2024 12:00FQ Academy League 1 U13 Boys McKain.Moreton City Excelsior U13 FQA 1 Boys McKainBrisbane City U13 FQA 1 Boys McKainSPSC - Field 7BRound 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 3 U13 Boys.Moreton City Excelsior U13 FQA 3 BoysTaringa Rovers U13 FQA 3 BoysSPSC - Field 4ARound 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 1 U14 Boys.Moreton City Excelsior U14 FQA 1 BoysBrisbane City U14 FQA 1 BoysSPSC - Field 3Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 3 U14 Boys.Moreton City Excelsior U14 FQA 3 BoysTaringa Rovers U14 FQA 3 BoysSPSC - Field 6Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:30U14 Junior LeagueJunior LeagueMoreton City Excelsior U14 MJLSpringfield United U14 MJLSPSC - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 14:00U14 GirlsMJLMoreton City Excelsior U14 MJL GirlsPine Hills U14 MJL GirlsSPSC - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30FQ Academy League 1 U15 Boys.Moreton City Excelsior U15 FQA 1 BoysBrisbane City U15 FQA 1 BoysSPSC - Field 3Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30FQ Academy League 3 U15 Boys.Moreton City Excelsior U15 FQA 3 BoysTaringa Rovers U15 FQA 3 BoysSPSC - Field 6Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:50U15 Junior LeagueJunior LeagueMoreton City Excelsior U15 MJLMoggill U15 MJLSPSC - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 15:30U16 DivisionalDivision 2 NorthMoreton City Excelsior U16 Div 2 NorthMitchelton U16 Div 2 NorthSPSC - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 12:10FQ Academy League 1 U16 Boys.Moreton City Excelsior U16 FQA 1 BoysBrisbane City U16 FQA 1 BoysSPSC - Field 3Round 9
Sunday21/04/2024 12:10FQ Academy League 3 U16 Boys.Moreton City Excelsior U16 FQA 3 BoysTaringa Rovers U16 FQA 3 BoysSPSC - Field 6Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 14:30FQ Academy League 1 U17 Girls.Moreton City Excelsior U17 FQA 1 GirlsLions FC U17 FQA 1 GirlsSPSC - Field 6Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 13:50FQ Academy League 1 U18 Boys.Moreton City Excelsior U18 FQA 1 BoysBrisbane City U18 FQA 1 BoysSPSC - Field 3Round 9
Sunday21/04/2024 13:50FQ Academy League 3 U18 Boys.Moreton City Excelsior U18 FQA 3 BoysTaringa Rovers U18 FQA 3 BoysSPSC - Field 6Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 Junior LeagueJunior LeagueMt Gravatt Hawks U14 MJLOlympic U14 MJLDITT - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U16 Junior LeagueJunior LeagueMt Gravatt Hawks U16 MJLIpswich FC U16 MJLDITT - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 12:10U18 DivisionalDivision 2 - SouthMt Gravatt U18 Div 2 SouthWestern Spirit U18 Div 2 SouthDITT - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 13:00Senior MenDivision 4 SouthMt Gravatt Hawks Div 4 South MenSt George Willawong Div 4 South MenDITT - Field 1Round 5
Sunday21/04/2024 14:00U15 Junior LeagueJunior LeagueNarangba Eagles U15 MJLRedcliffe Dolphins U15 MJLHARR - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:20U16 DivisionalDivision 2 NorthNarangba Eagles U16 Div 2 NorthBrighton Bulldogs U16 Div 1 NorthHARR - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 12:00U18 DivisionalDivision 2 - NorthNarangba Eagles U18 Div 2 NorthNorth Brisbane U18 Div 2 NorthHARR - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 15:00Senior WomenDivision 2New Farm United Div 2 WomenTarragindi Tigers Div 2 WomenNEWF - Field 1Round 5
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 GirlsDivision 3New Farm United U13 Div 3 GirlsNewmarket U13 Div 3 GirlsNEWF - Field 1ARound 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:00U13 Divisional Division 4 NorthNew Farm United U13 Div 4 Nth RedSamford Rangers U13 Div 4 NthNEWF - Field 1ARound 4
Sunday21/04/2024 13:30U13 Divisional Division 5 NorthNew Farm United U13 Green Div 5 NthWestside U13 Div 5 NthNEWF - Field 1ARound 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U13 GirlsMJLNew Farm United U13 MJL GirlsMt Gravatt Hawks U13 MJL GirlsNEWF - Field 1ARound 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 17:00FQPL 3 Metro Women.New Farm United WomenMoggill FC WomenNEWF - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:00U13 Divisional Division 1 NorthNewmarket U13 Div 1 NthGrange Thistle U13 Div 1 NthNSFC - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U13 Divisional Division 2 NorthNewmarket U13 Div 2 NthNorth Lakes United U13 Div 2 NthNSFC - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 Divisional Division 4 NorthNewmarket U13 Div 4 NthNorth Star U13 Div 4 NthNSFC - Field 2Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:00U14 GirlsDivision 1Newmarket U14 Div 1 GirlsToowong U14 Div 1 GirlsNSFC - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U14 DivisionalDivision 1 NorthNewmarket U14 Div 1 NthNarangba Eagles U14 Div 1 NthNSFC - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 DivisionalDivision 3 NorthNewmarket U14 Div 3 NthMoggill U14 Div 3 NthNSFC - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 15:10U15 DivisionalDivision 3 NorthNewmarket U15 Div 3 NthUQFC U15 Div 3 NthNSFC - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 13:30U17 GirlsMJLNewmarket U17 MJL GirlsEastern Suburbs U17 MJL GirlsNSFC - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 16:50U18 DivisionalDivision 1Newmarket U18 Div 1Annerley U18 Div 1NSFC - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 13:00Senior MenDivision 3 NorthNorth Brisbane Div 3 North MenNewmarket Div 3 North MenPREN - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00Senior WomenDivision 5 NorthNorth Brisbane Div 5 North WomenThe Gap Div 5 North WomenPREN - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 17:00FQPL 3 Metro Men.North Brisbane MenUQFC MenPREN - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 15:00FQPL 3 Metro U23 Men.North Brisbane U23 MenUQFC U23 MenPREN - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U13 GirlsDivision 3North Lakes United U13 Div 3 GirlsBethania Rams U13 Div 3 GirlsKINS - Field 3Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 Divisional Division 5 NorthNorth Lakes United U13 Div 5 NthMitchelton U13 Div 5 NthKINS - Field 3Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 DivisionalDivision 2 NorthNorth Lakes United U14 Div 2 NthNorth Pine U14 Div 2 NthKINS - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U14 DivisionalDivision 3 NorthNorth Lakes United U14 Div 3 NthRidge Hills United FC U14 Div 3 NthKINS - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U15 GirlsDivision 1North Lakes United U15 Div 1 GirlsToowong U15 Div 1 GirlsKINS - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:40U15 GirlsMJLNorth Lakes United U15 MJL GirlsTaringa Rovers U15 MJL GirlsKINS - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 12:30U18 DivisionalDivision 3North Lakes United U18 Div 3Redlands United U18 Div 3KINS - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 15:45FQPL 1 U23 Women.North Lakes United U23 WomenBroadbeach United U23 WomenKINS - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 18:00FQPL 1 Women.North Lakes United WomenBroadbeach United WomenKINS - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 Divisional Division 1 NorthNorth Pine U13 Div 1 NthNorth Lakes United U13 Div 1 NthBBP - Field 3Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 Divisional Division 5 NorthNorth Pine U13 Div 5 NthDayboro Dingoes U13 Div 5 NthBBP - Field 4Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U15 DivisionalDivision 3 NorthNorth Pine U15 Div 3 NthVirginia United U15 Div 3 NthBBP - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 3 U13 Boys.North Star U13 FQA 3 BoysSunshine Coast United U13 FQA 3 BoysOCAL - Field SSF 6Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 13:45U14 DivisionalDivision 2 NorthNorth Star U14 Div 1 NthCaboolture Sports FC U14 Div 2 NthOCAL - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00FQ Academy League 3 U14 Boys.North Star U14 FQA 3 BoysSunshine Coast United U14 FQA 3 BoysOCAL - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 3 U15 Boys.North Star U15 FQA 3 BoysSunshine Coast United U15 FQA 3 BoysOCAL - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:40FQ Academy League 3 U16 Boys.North Star U16 FQA 3 BoysSunshine Coast United U16 FQA 3 BoysOCAL - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:00U17 GirlsDivision 2North Star U17 Div 2 GirlsNorth Lakes United U17 Div 2 GirlsOCAL - Field 3Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 12:20FQ Academy League 3 U18 Boys.North Star U18 FQA 3 BoysSunshine Coast United U18 FQA 3 BoysOCAL - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 17:00FQPL 3 Metro Women.North Star WomenSouthside Eagles WomenOCAL - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 16:30NPL Men.Olympic FC MenGold Coast United MenGP - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 2 U13 Boys.Olympic FC U13 FQA 2 BoysWynnum Wolves U13 FQA 2 BoysGP - Field 3B - U10-U13Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30FQ Academy League 2 U13 Girls.Olympic FC U13 FQA 2 GirlsUQFC U13 FQA 2 GirlsGP - Field 3B - U10-U13Round 6FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:00FQ Academy League 2 U14 Boys.Olympic FC U14 FQA 2 BoysWynnum Wolves U14 FQA 2 BoysGP - Field 3Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 13:30FQ Academy League 2 U15 Boys.Olympic FC U15 FQA 2 BoysWynnum Wolves U15 FQA 2 BoysGP - Field 3Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30FQ Academy League 2 U15 Girls.Olympic FC U15 FQA 2 GirlsThe Gap FC U15 FQA 2 GirlsGP - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 13:50FQ Academy League 2 U16 Boys.Olympic FC U16 FQA 2 BoysWynnum Wolves U16 FQA 2 BoysGP - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:10FQ Academy League 2 U17 Girls.Olympic FC U17 FQA 2 GirlsThe Gap FC U17 FQA 2 GirlsGP - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 15:30FQ Academy League 2 U18 Boys.Olympic FC U18 FQA 2 BoysWynnum Wolves U18 FQA 2 BoysGP - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 18:45NPL U23 Men.Olympic FC U23 MenGold Coast United U23 MenGP - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:00U18 Junior LeagueJunior LeagueOlympic U18 MJLSpringfield United U18 MJLGP - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 15:00Senior WomenDivision 4 SouthOxley United Div 4 South WomenClairvaux Div 4 South WomenDLPK - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 13:00Senior WomenDivision 6 SouthOxley United Div 6 South WomenTeviot Downs Div 6 South WomenDLPK - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U15 DivisionalDivision 3 SouthOxley United U15 Div 3 South WhiteLogan Village Falcons U15 Div 3 SouthDLPK - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00U18 DivisionalDivision 2 - SouthOxley United U18 Div 2 SouthSlacks Creek U18 Div 2 SouthDLPK - Field 1Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 16:00FQPL 6 Metro Men.Park Ridge MenQUT MenPRFC - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 Divisional Division 6 SouthPark Ridge U13 Div 6 SthLions U13 Div 6 SthPRFC - Field 2ARound 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 DivisionalDivision 3 SouthPark Ridge U14 Div 3 Sth BluePark Ridge U14 Div 3 Sth WhitePRFC - Field 6Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U15 DivisionalDivision 1 SouthPark Ridge U15 Div 1 SthLions U15 Div 1 SthPRFC - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00U18 DivisionalDivision 2 - SouthPark Ridge U18 Div 2 SouthRedlands United U18 Div 2 SouthPRFC - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 13:30FQPL 6 Metro U23 Men.Park Ridge U23 MenQUT U23 MenPRFC - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00Senior WomenDivision 1Peninsula Power Div 1 WomenNorth Brisbane Div 1 WomenDALT - Field 1Round 5
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00Senior WomenDivision 3 NorthPeninsula Power Div 3 North WomenNewmarket Div 3 North WomenDALT - Field 1Round 5
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 1 U13 Boys McKain.Peninsula Power U13 FQA 1 Boys McKainRedlands United U13 FQA 1 Boys McKainAJKP - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00FQ Academy League 1 U14 Boys.Peninsula Power U14 FQA 1 BoysRedlands United U14 FQA 1 BoysAJKP - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 Junior LeagueJunior LeaguePeninsula Power U14 MJL NthNorth Brisbane U14 MJLDALT - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00U15 GirlsDivision 1Peninsula Power U15 Div 1 GirlsSamford Rangers U15 Div 1 GirlsDALT - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 1 U15 Boys.Peninsula Power U15 FQA 1 BoysRedlands United U15 FQA 1 BoysAJKP - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:30FQ Academy League 1 U16 Boys.Peninsula Power U16 FQA 1 BoysRedlands United U16 FQA 1 BoysAJKP - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 14:30FQ Academy League 1 U18 Boys.Peninsula Power U18 FQA 1 BoysRedlands United U18 FQA 1 BoysAJKP - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 16:00FQPL 5 Metro Men.Pine Hills Braza FC MenLogan Roos MenJMSD - Field 2Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 14:00FQPL 5 Metro U23 Men.Pine Hills Braza FC U23 MenLogan Roos U23 MenJMSD - Field 2Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 GirlsDivision 1Pine Hills U13 Div 1 GirlsBardon Latrobe U13 Div 1 GirlsJMSD - Field 1ARound 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 Divisional Division 3 NorthPine Hills U13 Div 3 NthNorth Lakes United U13 Div 3 NthJMSD - Field 1BRound 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 DivisionalDivision 1 NorthPine Hills U14 Div 1 NthVirginia United U14 Div 1 NthJMSD - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U15 Junior LeagueJunior LeaguePine Hills U15 MJLPark Ridge U15 MJLJMSD - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 14:00U16 DivisionalDivision 2 NorthPine Hills U16 Div 2 NorthPeninsula Power U16 Div 2 NorthJMSD - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:40U17 GirlsMJLPine Hills U17 MJL GirlsSouthside Eagles U17 MJL GirlsJMSD - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 12:10U18 DivisionalDivision 2 - NorthPine Hills U18 Div 2 NorthCaboolture Sports FC U18 Div 2 NorthJMSD - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 15:00Senior WomenDivision 4 NorthPine Rivers Div 4 North WomenPine Hills Div 4 North WomenWEND - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:40U15 GirlsDivision 2Pine Rivers U15 Div 2 GirlsBrighton Bulldogs U15 Div 2 GirlsWEND - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U15 DivisionalDivision 3 NorthPine Rivers U15 Div 3 NthNorth Lakes United U15 Div 3 NthWEND - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 17:00FQPL 3 Metro Men.Redcliffe Dolphins MenBrisbane Knights MenTAL - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 15:00FQPL 3 Metro U23 Men.Redcliffe Dolphins U23 MenBrisbane Knights U23 MenTAL - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 15:00Senior MenDivision 5 SouthRedland City Div 5 South MenCapalaba Div 5 South MenDRSF - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 13:00Senior MenDivision 7 SouthRedland City Div 7 South MenBayside United Div 7 South Men YellowDRSF - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 11:30U14 DivisionalDivision 4 SouthRedland City U14 Div 4 SouthMt Gravatt Hawks U14 Div 3 SthDRSF - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 13:00Senior WomenDivision 5 SouthRedlands United Div 5 South WomenBrisbane Knights Div 5 South WomenCOMP - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00Senior WomenDivision 7 SouthRedlands United Div 7 South WomenTaringa Rovers Div 7 South WomenCOMP - Field 2Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 Divisional Division 6 SouthRedlands United U13 Div 6 SthIpswich Knights U13 Div 6 SthCOMP - Field 5ARound 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30FQ Academy League 2 U13 Girls.Redlands United U13 FQA 2 GirlsSouths United U13 FQA 2 GirlsCOMP - Field 5ARound 6FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 DivisionalDivision 4 SouthRedlands United U14 Div 4 SouthPark Ridge U14 Div 4 SouthCOMP - Field 4Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U14 Junior LeagueJunior LeagueRedlands United U14 MJLMitchelton U14 MJLCOMP - Field 4Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:00U15 DivisionalDivision 2 SouthRedlands United U15 Div 2 SthAC Carina U15 Div 2 SthCOMP - Field 4Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 Divisional Division 3 NorthRidge Hills United U13 Div 3 NthCaboolture Sports FC U13 Div 3 NthRHFC - Field 5Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U15 GirlsDivision 1Ridge Hills United U15 Div 1 GirlsPine Hills U15 Div 1 GirlsRHFC - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 12:10U18 DivisionalDivision 2 - NorthRidge Hills United U18 Div 2 NorthNorth Lakes United U18 Div 2 NorthRHFC - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:30FQ Academy League 4 U13 Boys.Robina City U13 FQA 4 BoysNorth Lakes United U13 FQA 4 BoysROBC - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:30FQ Academy League 4 U14 Boys.Robina City U14 FQA 4 BoysNorth Lakes United U14 FQA 4 BoysROBC - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00FQ Academy League 4 U15 Boys.Robina City U15 FQA 4 BoysNorth Lakes United U15 FQA 4 BoysROBC - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00FQ Academy League 4 U16 Boys.Robina City U16 FQA 4 BoysNorth Lakes United U16 FQA 4 BoysROBC - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:50FQ Academy League 4 U18 Boys.Robina City U18 FQA 4 BoysNorth Lakes United U18 FQA 4 BoysROBC - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 16:15NPL Men.Rochedale Rovers MenBrisbane Roar MenUP - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 15:15U13 Divisional Division 1 SouthRochedale Rovers U13 Div 1 SthOxley United U13 Div 1 SthUP - Field 4Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 16:00U13 Junior League U13 MJLRochedale Rovers U13 MJLOlympic U13 MJLUP - Field 3Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 13:00U14 DivisionalDivision 1 SouthRochedale Rovers U14 Div 1 SthSouthside Eagles U14 Div 1 SthUP - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 11:20U16 DivisionalDivision 1 SouthRochedale Rovers U16 Div 1 SouthTarragindi Tigers U16 Div 1 SouthUP - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 14:45U18 Junior LeagueJunior LeagueRochedale Rovers U18 MJLNorth Pine U18 MJLUP - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 14:00NPL U23 Men.Rochedale Rovers U23 MenBrisbane Roar U23 MenUP - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U14 DivisionalDivision 1 NorthSamford Rangers U14 Div 2 NthBardon Latrobe U14 Div 1 NthSAMF - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 DivisionalDivision 3 NorthSamford Rangers U14 Div 3 NthNarangba Eagles U14 Div 3 NthSAMF - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 15:00Senior WomenDivision 3 SouthSlacks Creek Div 3 South WomenSouthside Eagles Div 3 South WomenUSHP - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 13:00U15 GirlsDivision 1Slacks Creek U15 Div 1 GirlsIpswich Knights U15 Div 1 GirlsUSHP - Field 2Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00U15 DivisionalDivision 2 SouthSlacks Creek U15 Div 2 SthSpringfield United U15 Div 2 SthUSHP - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 17:00Senior MenDivision 6 SouthSouths United Div 6 South MenLogan Lightning Div 6 South Men MaroonWP - Field 2Round 5
Sunday21/04/2024 15:00Senior MenDivision 7 CentralSouths United Div 7 Central MenTaringa Rovers Div 7 Central MenWP - Field 2Round 5
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 DivisionalDivision 3 SouthSouths United U14 Div 3 SthBethania Rams U14 Div 3 SthWP - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 16:00Senior MenDivision 2Southside Eagles Div 2 MenCentenary Stormers Div 2 MenBCP - Field 1Round 5
Sunday21/04/2024 14:00Senior MenDivision 4 CentralSouthside Eagles Div 4 Central MenNew Farm United Div 4 Central MenBCP - Field 1Round 1
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 GirlsDivision 1Southside Eagles U13 Div 1 GirlsNarangba Eagles U13 Div 1 GirlsMEMO - Field 3Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U13 GirlsDivision 3Southside Eagles U13 Div 3 GirlsNarangba Eagles U13 Div 3 GirlsMEMO - Field 3Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 GirlsMJLSouthside Eagles U14 MJL GirlsNarangba Eagles U14 MJL GirlsMEMO - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U15 GirlsMJLSouthside Eagles U15 MJL GirlsMoggill U15 MJL GirlsMEMO - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U17 GirlsDivision 1Southside Eagles U17 Div 1 GirlsToowong U17 Div 1 GirlsMEMO - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 12:00U18 DivisionalDivision 1Southside Eagles U18 Div 1Tarragindi Tigers U18 Div 1MEMO - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U13 Divisional Division 1 SouthSpringfield United U13 Div 1 SthRedlands United U13 Div 1 Sth BlackSCSC - Field 1CRound 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 GirlsDivision 2Springfield United U13 Div 2 GirlsUQFC U13 Div 2 Girls (1)SCSC - Field 1DRound 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 Divisional Division 3 SouthSpringfield United U13 Div 2 SthSouthside Eagles U13 Div 3 SthSCSC - Field 1CRound 4
Sunday21/04/2024 12:00U14 GirlsMJLSpringfield United U14 MJL GirlsVirginia United U14 MJL GirlsSCSC - Field 1ARound 4
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00U15 GirlsDivision 2Springfield United U15 Div 2 GirlsUQFC U15 Div 2 GirlsSCSC - Field 1BRound 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:30U15 DivisionalDivision 3 SouthSpringfield United U15 Div 3 SouthClairvaux U15 Div 3 SouthSCSC - Field 1BRound 4
Sunday21/04/2024 14:00U16 Junior LeagueJunior LeagueSpringfield United U16 MJLSouthside Eagles U16 MJLSCSC - Field 1ARound 4
Sunday21/04/2024 12:40U17 GirlsDivision 1Springfield United U17 Div 1 GirlsJimboomba United U17 Div 1 GirlsSCSC - Field 1BRound 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:30U15 DivisionalDivision 2 SouthSt George Willawong U15 Div 3 SouthOxley United U15 Div 2 Sth RedESC - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00FQ Academy League 1 U17 Girls.Sunshine Coast Wanderers U17 FQA 1 GirlsLogan Lightning U17 FQA 1 GirlsBP - Field 1Round 9
Sunday21/04/2024 12:45NPL U23 Women.Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23 WomenFQ Academy QAS U23 WomenBP - Field 1Round 10FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 15:00NPL Women.Sunshine Coast Wanderers WomenFQ Academy QAS WomenBP - Field 1Round 10FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 14:30FQPL 1 Men.SWQ Thunder MenSt George Willawong MenCLIV - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:00FQ Academy League 3 U13 Boys.SWQ Thunder U13 FQA 3 BoysSouths United U13 FQA 3 BoysMRP - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 11:30FQ Academy League 3 U14 Boys.SWQ Thunder U14 FQA 3 BoysSouths United U14 FQA 3 BoysMRP - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 13:00FQ Academy League 3 U15 Boys.SWQ Thunder U15 FQA 3 BoysSouths United U15 FQA 3 BoysMRP - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:00FQ Academy League 3 U16 Boys.SWQ Thunder U16 FQA 3 BoysSouths United U16 FQA 3 BoysMRP - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 11:40FQ Academy League 3 U18 Boys.SWQ Thunder U18 FQA 3 BoysSouths United U18 FQA 3 BoysMRP - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 16:45FQPL 1 U23 Men.SWQ Thunder U23 MenSt George Willawong U23 MenCLIV - Field 1Round 8FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:00FQPL 1 U23 Women.SWQ Thunder U23 WomenRobina City U23 WomenCLIV - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:15FQPL 1 Women.SWQ Thunder WomenRobina City WomenCLIV - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 08:30U14 GirlsDivision 1Taringa Rovers U14 Div 1 GirlsVirginia United U14 Div 1 GirlsJSP - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:00U14 DivisionalDivision 1 SouthTaringa Rovers U14 Div 1 SthAnnerley U14 Div 1 SthJSP - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 11:30U15 DivisionalDivision 1 SouthTaringa Rovers U15 Div 1 SthMooroondu U15 Div 1 SthJSP - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:00U13 GirlsDivision 2Tarragindi Tigers U13 Div 2 GirlsHolland Park Hawks U13 Div 3 GirlsESHE - Field 2 - U13Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:00U13 GirlsMJLTarragindi Tigers U13 MJL GirlsNewmarket U13 MJL GirlsESHE - Field 1 - U13Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 11:20U14 DivisionalDivision 3 SouthTarragindi Tigers U14 Div 3 SthIpswich Knights U14 Div 3 SthESHE - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 12:50U15 DivisionalDivision 3 SouthTarragindi Tigers U15 Div 3 SouthWynnum Wolves U15 Div 3 SouthESHE - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 11:20U15 GirlsMJLTarragindi Tigers U15 MJL GirlsCaboolture Sports FC U15 MJL GirlsESHE - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 4 U13 Boys.The Gap FC U13 FQA 4 BoysBrighton Bulldogs U13 FQA 4 BoysWALT - Field 2Round 9
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 4 U14 Boys.The Gap FC U14 FQA 4 BoysBrighton Bulldogs U14 FQA 4 BoysWALT - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30FQ Academy League 4 U15 Boys.The Gap FC U15 FQA 4 BoysBrighton Bulldogs U15 FQA 4 BoysWALT - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:00FQ Academy League 4 U16 Boys.The Gap FC U16 FQA 4 BoysBrighton Bulldogs U16 FQA 4 BoysWALT - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 14:00FQ Academy League 4 U18 Boys.The Gap FC U18 FQA 4 BoysBrighton Bulldogs U18 FQA 4 BoysWALT - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 18:00FQPL 4 Metro Men.The Gap FQPL 4 MenAnnerley FC FQPL 4 MenWALT - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 16:00FQPL 4 Metro U23 Men.The Gap FQPL 4 U23 MenAnnerley FC FQPL 4 U23 MenWALT - Field 1Round 7FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 11:30U13 Divisional Division 2 NorthThe Gap U13 Div 2 NthNorth Star U13 Div 2 NthWALT - Field 3Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 16:30U13 Divisional Division 4 NorthThe Gap U13 Div 4 NthMoreton City Excelsior U13 Div 4 NthWALT - Field 3Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 12:30U14 DivisionalDivision 1 NorthThe Gap U14 Div 1 NthUQFC U14 Div 1 NthWALT - Field 2Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00U14 DivisionalDivision 3 NorthThe Gap U14 Div 3 NthDeception Bay U14 Div 3 NthWALT - Field 2Round 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 14:00U15 DivisionalDivision 1 NorthThe Gap U15 Div 1 NthMoreton City Excelsior U15 Div 1 NthWALT - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 15:30U16 DivisionalDivision 2 NorthThe Gap U16 Div 2 NorthVirginia United U16 Div 2 NorthWALT - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 17:00Senior WomenDivision 1Toowong Div 1 WomenRochedale Rovers Div 1 WomenDUNM - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 15:00Senior MenDivision 5 CentralToowong Div 5 Central MenOxley United Div 5 Central MenDUNM - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 13:00Senior WomenDivision 5 NorthToowong Div 5 North WomenTaringa Rovers Div 5 North WomenDUNM - Field 1Round 5
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U13 Divisional Division 4 NorthToowong U13 Div 4 NthBardon Latrobe U13 Div 4 NthDUNM - Field 1ARound 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 DivisionalDivision 3 NorthToowong U14 Div 2 NthUQFC U14 Div 3 NthDUNM - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U15 DivisionalDivision 3 NorthToowong U15 Div 3 NthPeninsula Power U15 Div 3 NthDUNM - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 12:10U16 DivisionalDivision 2 NorthToowong U16 Div 2 NorthBribie Island U16 Div 1 NorthDUNM - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 17:00Senior WomenDivision 3 NorthUQFC Div 3 North WomenPine Hills Div 3 North WomenUQFC - Field 3Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 15:00Senior WomenDivision 4 NorthUQFC Div 4 North WomenNewmarket Div 4 North WomenUQFC - Field 3Round 5FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00U13 Divisional Division 2 NorthUQFC U13 Div 2 NthWestside U13 Div 2 NthCUBB - Field 2 (U13)Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 12:15U13 Divisional Division 2 SouthUQFC U13 Div 2 SthTaringa Rovers U13 Div 2 SthCUBB - Field 2 (U13)Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 13:30U13 Divisional Division 5 NorthUQFC U13 Div 5 NthRedcliffe Dolphins U13 Div 5 NthCUBB - Field 2 (U13)Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 4 U13 Boys.UQFC U13 FQA 4 BoysSamford Rangers U13 FQA 4 BoysCUBB - Field 1Round 9
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30FQ Academy League 4 U14 Boys.UQFC U14 FQA 4 BoysSamford Rangers U14 FQA 4 BoysCUBB - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:00FQ Academy League 4 U15 Boys.UQFC U15 FQA 4 BoysSamford Rangers U15 FQA 4 BoysCUBB - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 13:40FQ Academy League 4 U16 Boys.UQFC U16 FQA 4 BoysSamford Rangers U16 FQA 4 BoysCUBB - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 13:00U18 DivisionalDivision 2 - NorthUQFC U18 Div 2 NorthThe Gap U18 Div 2 NorthUQFC - Field 3Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00U18 DivisionalDivision 3UQFC U18 Div 3Oxley United U18 Div 3UQFC - Field 3Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 15:20FQ Academy League 4 U18 Boys.UQFC U18 FQA 4 BoysSamford Rangers U18 FQA 4 BoysCUBB - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 2 U13 Boys.Virginia United U13 FQA 2 BoysMitchelton FC U13 FQA 2 BoysABP - Field 3Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 2 U14 Boys.Virginia United U14 FQA 2 BoysMitchelton FC U14 FQA 2 BoysABP - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:20U15 DivisionalDivision 1 NorthVirginia United U15 Div 1 NthNorth Lakes United U15 Div 1 NthABP - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:40FQ Academy League 2 U15 Boys.Virginia United U15 FQA 2 BoysMitchelton FC U15 FQA 2 BoysABP - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:45FQ Academy League 2 U15 Girls.Virginia United U15 FQA 2 GirlsCapalaba FC U15 FQA 2 GirlsABP - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 12:20FQ Academy League 2 U16 Boys.Virginia United U16 FQA 2 BoysMitchelton FC U16 FQA 2 BoysABP - Field 1Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 14:00U17 GirlsDivision 2Virginia United U17 Div 2 GirlsLogan Lightning U17 Div 2 GirlsABP - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00FQ Academy League 2 U17 Girls.Virginia United U17 FQA 2 GirlsCapalaba FC U17 FQA 2 GirlsABP - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 14:00FQ Academy League 2 U18 Boys.Virginia United U18 FQA 2 BoysMitchelton FC U18 FQA 2 BoysABP - Field 2Round 9FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 16:00FQPL 1 U23 Women.Virginia United U23 WomenMoreton City Excelsior U23 WomenABP - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 18:15FQPL 1 Women.Virginia United WomenMoreton City Excelsior WomenABP - Field 1Round 5FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 10:00U13 Divisional Division 3 SouthWestern Spirit U13 Div 3 SthBay Islands United U13 Div 2 SthKPPK - Field 2aRound 4FQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:00U14 DivisionalDivision 3 SouthWestern Spirit U14 Div 3 SthOxley United U14 Div 4 SouthKPPK - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 10:30U15 DivisionalDivision 1 SouthWestern Spirit U15 Div 1 SthTarragindi Tigers U15 Div 1 SthKPPK - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 12:30U13 GirlsDivision 2Wynnum Wolves U13 Div 2 GirlsBayside United U13 Div 2 GirlsCMP - Field 5Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00U13 Divisional Division 4 SouthWynnum Wolves U13 Div 4 SthSpringfield United U13 Div 3 SthCMP - Field 5Round 4FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:30FQ Academy League 2 U13 Girls.Wynnum Wolves U13 FQA 2 GirlsVirginia United U13 FQA 2 GirlsCMP - Field 5Round 6FQ REFEREEFQ REFEREE
Sunday21/04/2024 09:30U14 DivisionalDivision 4 SouthWynnum Wolves U14 Div 4 SouthAC Carina U14 Div 4 SouthCMP - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:30U15 GirlsDivision 1Wynnum Wolves U15 Div 1 GirlsNorth Brisbane U15 Div 2 GirlsCMP - Field 4Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 11:00U15 DivisionalDivision 1 SouthWynnum Wolves U15 Div 1 SthEastern Suburbs U15 Div 1 SthCMP - Field 1Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 09:30U15 GirlsMJLWynnum Wolves U15 MJL GirlsUQFC U15 MJL GirlsCMP - Field 2Round 4
Sunday21/04/2024 14:00U17 GirlsMJLWynnum Wolves U17 MJL GirlsRedlands United U17 MJL GirlsCMP - Field 2Round 4